Secretary and Reps

1st Larne OB Celine Duff Celine Duff William Clements Isobel Clements
1st Old Boys Jonathan Sharpe Jonathan Sharpe
Ballyclare High School Dorothy Orr Dorothy Orr Carole Doherty David Campbell
Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band Linda Nevin Linda Nevin
Ballyduff Silver Jenny Hill Jenny Hill
Ballygowan Flute Band Sarah Bass Sarah Bass
Ballykeel Conservative Flute Norma Kinnaird Norma Kinnaird William Jeffrey Geoff Launchery
Ballylone Concert Flute Band Gillian Bryson Gillian Bryson Alan Trimble David Burrows and Bobby Murray
Ballymena Young Conquerors William Dennis Greer Derek Greer
Ballyreagh Silver Sharon Wilson Sharon Wilson
Ballywalter Flute Band Denis Boston Denis Boston Stephen Bailie Rodney Brown
Ballywillan Flute Band Linda Neely Linda Neely Garth Donaghey Brian McAlister
Blaris Accordion Henry Hamilton Henry Hamilton
C.W.A. Brass Amber MacLennan Amber MacLennan
Cahard Flute Band Leanne Peacock Leanne Peacock Jim Nixon
Castlegore Amateur Flute Matthew Warwick Matthew Warwick
Castlewellan Accordion Desmond Wilson Desmond Wilson
Churchill Flute Band Gordon Porter Gordon Porter Alastair Thompson Wendy Thompson
Comber Silver James McClure Jane Smyth ken Browne James McClure
Corcrain Flute Band Kenneth Shields Kenneth Shields
Downshire Brass Mark Sefton Deirdre McIvor Paul Kirk
Dungannon Silver Gareth Williamson Gareth Williamson
Dynamic Brass Steven Gracey Patricia Evans Steven Gracey Allister Crawford
East Antrim Seniors Accordion Orchestra Jacqueline Scott Jacqueline Scott Clyde Johnston
Glenavy Accordion Orchestra Vivien McCullough evmccullough@hotmail.com
Hamilton Flute Band Alex Birney Alex Birney
Harbour Star Colin Williamson Colin Williamson
Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band David Brown David Brown Richard Dodds Alan McGrath
Johnston Star Tom Sloan Paul Smyth Tom Sloan
Kellswater Flute Band Alistair McDonald Alistair McDonald
Laganvale Michele Brittain Graham Garrett
Lily of the Valley Rosemary Kelly Rosemary Kelly
Lisburn YD Alan Toole Ian McAllister
Lord Londonderry Own CLB Janet Elliott Janet Elliott
Maguiresbridge Silver Elaine McMahon Elaine McMahon
Murley Silver Robert Wilson Robert Wilson
Newtownards Silver Noel Dunn Grenville Francis Noel Dunn
Northern Ireland Concert Band Laura Salt Laura Salt Bill McIlveen
Orangefield Flute Evelyn Edgar Evelyn Ann Edgar
Ormeau Concert Band Lynne Mercer Reymond Smyrl
Poyntzpass Silver Richard Whiteside Richard Whiteside
Pride of Ballinran Stewart Houston Stewart Houston Iain Norris Andrew Bridges
Roses Lane Ends David Steele Sandy Wilson David Steele
Roughan Silver Sheila Mulligan Sheila Mulligan
St Mark’s Silver Aaron Watson Aaron Watson
Strabane Brass Terry Doherty Terry Doherty
Templemore Band Alan Walker Alan Walker
Third Carrickfergus Morris Cameron Morris Cameron Tim Glover
Wellington Memorial Silver Victoria McAuley Victoria McAuley
William King Memorial Flute Band Andrew Lynch Andrew Lynch