active player page

Total Number Of Active Members 1821

  • David Abraham Ballyreagh Silver   30th January 2017
  • Ivan Abraham Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Ricky Mckee Pride of Ballinran   5th January 2019
  • Craig Adair Comber Silver   5th September 2011
  • Stuart Adair Comber Silver   15th February 2007
  • Stuart Adair Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Craig Adair Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Lucy J Adams  Comber Silver   16th February 2001
  • Sarah Adams Maguiresbridge Silver   17th January 2013
  • Hannah Adams Maguiresbridge Silver   17th January 2013
  • Gary Agnew  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Steven Agnew Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Hannah Aitken Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Douglas Bowen Aitken  Blaris Accordion   11th September 2004
  • Peter Alcorn Downshire Brass   17th September 2010
  • Thomas Alcorn Downshire Brass   15th January 2010
  • Michael Alcorn  Downshire Brass   21st January 2011
  • Gary Alexander Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Philip Alexander Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Matthew Alexander Ballycoan Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • James Michael Alexander  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   5th March 1977
  • Suzanne Alexander Third Carrickfergus   15th September 2018
  • Raymond Alford  Hamilton Flute Band   11th January 1986
  • Kenneth Alford  Hamilton Flute Band   2nd September 1985
  • Thomas Alford  Hamilton Flute Band   1st January 2000
  • Thomas Alford  Hamilton Flute Band   19th January 1978
  • Malcolm Algie Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • Sam Allen Kellswater Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Sarah Allen Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st September 2017
  • Carly Anderson  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   16th January 2000
  • Christopher Anderson Lord Londonderry Own CLB   12th March 2014
  • Keith Anderson Laganvale   22nd January 2008
  • Ruth Anderson Letterbreen Silver   30th January 2017
  • Judith Anderson  Murley Silver   23rd August 1988
  • William Alastair Andrews St Mark's Silver   9th October 2012
  • Emma Andrews Castlegore Amateur Flute   28th January 2009
  • Thomas Andrews Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Trevor Annett  Orangefield Flute   1st January 2018
  • Melissa Helen Annett  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Trevor Annett  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Heather Armstrong  Castlegore Amateur Flute   22nd January 2010
  • Andrew Armstrong Letterbreen Silver   29th January 2016
  • Nigel W Armstrong  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Peter Armstrong Letterbreen Silver   29th January 2016
  • Kathryn Armstrong Letterbreen Silver   29th January 2016
  • Cecil Armstrong Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Gary Arnold  Blaris Accordion   13th September 2014
  • Jonathan Arrell Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Lindsay Arthur  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Andrew Ashworth Murley Silver   11th September 2019
  • Stephen Atcheson  William King Memorial Flute Band   10th September 2005
  • Thomas Atcheson  William King Memorial Flute Band   10th September 2005
  • F D James Aughey  St Mark's Silver   1st January 2020
  • Malcolm Austin  William King Memorial Flute Band   3rd January 2004
  • Lawrence Neill Baalham  Comber Silver   22nd August 1988
  • Maurice William Baalham Comber Silver   22nd August 1988
  • Chloe Sarah Backus  Castlegore Amateur Flute   4th September 2013
  • John Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   20th April 1990
  • Jessica Rose Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd June 2012
  • Trevor Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   9th December 2012
  • Carol Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   1st January 1990
  • Brian C Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   9th January 2010
  • Stephen Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   28th August 1978
  • W James Bailie  Ballywalter Flute Band   10th September 1964
  • Elizabeth Carson Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Sandra Hanna Orangefield Flute   29th January 2016
  • Joanna Baird  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Edward Baird  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Sandra Hanna Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Maurice Balfour  Letterbreen Silver   9th September 2011
  • James Balfour  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Stuart Balmer Comber Silver   13th September 2019
  • William Roy Bamford Ballyduff Silver   26th August 1998
  • Sophie Banda Ballymena Young Conquerors   14th September 2018
  • David Barker Downshire Brass   1st February 2020
  • Jordan Barr  Ballycoan Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Ethan Barr Cahard Flute Band   29th January 2011
  • Joshua Barr Cahard Flute Band   27th March 2009
  • Leah McKee Cahard Flute Band   5th January 2007
  • Jordan Barr  Cahard Flute Band   5th January 2007
  • Adam Barr  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Gavin Barr  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Thomas Barr  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Darren Barr Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Rachael Barr  Third Carrickfergus   14th September 2007
  • David  Barr 1st Old Boys   13th September 2014
  • Scott Barr Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th April 2016
  • Paul Barrow  Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2013
  • Catherine Barton  Murley Silver   5th April 2006
  • Sarah Bass Ballygowan Flute Band   4th September 2001
  • Andrew Baxter C.W.A. Brass   7th May 2017
  • Mark Philip Baxter  Ballyduff Silver   10th August 1987
  • Trevor Beacom  Maguiresbridge Silver   1st January 2009
  • Nigel Beacom  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Mark Beacom Maguiresbridge Silver   21st January 2014
  • Pamela Beacom  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Rebecca Beacom Maguiresbridge Silver   10th February 2011
  • Kelly Beacom Maguiresbridge Silver   10th February 2011
  • Ruth Osborne Lord Londonderry Own CLB   12th January 1998
  • Alan Beattie  Castlegore Amateur Flute   6th September 2012
  • James Beattie St Mark's Silver   1st January 2017
  • William Beattie  Ballywalter Flute Band   3rd May 1956
  • ALANNA BEATTIE EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Hannah Beattie Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   17th September 2016
  • Oliver Begley 1st Old Boys   31st January 2001
  • Jenny Bell Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   23rd January 2008
  • William Bell  Ballymena Young Conquerors   24th September 1956
  • Robert Bell Dynamic Brass   23rd January 2017
  • Louise Bell 1st Old Boys   7th February 2015
  • Stephen Bell  Ballywalter Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Jamie bell Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   5th September 2016
  • Sarah Bell Maguiresbridge Silver   23rd January 2018
  • Katie Bell  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Laura Bell  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Anita Bell Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Alan Patrick Bell  Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd August 1984
  • Patrick Bell  Ballywalter Flute Band   3rd May 1956
  • Terry Bell  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   30th January 2009
  • Simon Bennett EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Jacqueline Bennett Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   15th September 2011
  • Roy Bennett  Third Carrickfergus   9th December 1981
  • Brian Bennington  Laganvale   7th January 2017
  • Anna Benson Harbour Star   8th September 2018
  • Linda Galbraith Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   7th February 1998
  • Joseph Berry  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   25th August 1984
  • Samuel Berry  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   25th August 1984
  • Ruth Binding  Third Carrickfergus   27th January 1980
  • Ellie Bingham Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   27th February 2014
  • Joseph Bingham Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Rachel Bingham EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Mark Bingham Third Carrickfergus   9th January 2020
  • Jacklin Bingham 1st Old Boys   28th February 2003
  • David Bird  Downshire Brass   8th March 2009
  • Alex Birney Hamilton Flute Band   19th January 1978
  • Gregor Black EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Niall Black EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Donna Black Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Thomas Black 1st Old Boys   21st August 2007
  • Andrew Blackledge Third Carrickfergus   22nd March 2018
  • Heidi Blackwood Ballyduff Silver   30th January 2017
  • Alan Blackwood Ballyduff Silver   30th January 2017
  • Emma Blacoe EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • David Blair Corcrain Flute Band   27th August 1983
  • Margaret Bloomer Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th March 1982
  • Anthony Bloomfield Murley Silver   18th January 2019
  • Katie Bloomfield Murley Silver   13th January 2011
  • Ellen Bloomfield Murley Silver   13th January 2011
  • Ann Bloomfield  Murley Silver   5th January 1980
  • James Bloomfield Murley Silver   17th September 2016
  • Stephen Bloomfield  Murley Silver   11th February 1974
  • Mark Bloomfield  Murley Silver   2nd September 1973
  • Adam Bokaris Murley Silver   12th September 2018
  • Michael Bolger  Downshire Brass   10th January 1990
  • Abigail Bones Kellswater Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Garry Bones  Kellswater Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Ellen Bones  Kellswater Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Peter Booth  Lisburn YD   11th September 2010
  • Joshua Booth Comber Silver   14th September 2017
  • Joshua Booth Northern Ireland Concert Band  
  • Denis Boston Ballywalter Flute Band   8th December 1973
  • Tom Bowden Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   17th December 2018
  • Jacqueline Boyce Comber Silver   9th September 2017
  • John Boyce Lord Londonderry Own CLB   22nd August 1988
  • Heather Boyce Castlegore Amateur Flute   30th January 2019
  • John Boyce Comber Silver   29th May 2014
  • Scott Boyd Ballyduff Silver   18th October 2018
  • Gavin Boyd 1st Old Boys   19th May 2015
  • Jim Boyd Templemore Band   13th August 2018
  • Hollie Boyd Maguiresbridge Silver   23rd January 2018
  • Ryan Boyd Poyntzpass Silver   24th January 2020
  • Bethany Boyd Poyntzpass Silver   23rd January 2020
  • Mark Boyd William King Memorial Flute Band   24th January 2018
  • Mark Boyd Ballyduff Silver   10th September 2019
  • Iris Boyd  Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st June 2018
  • Georgia Iris Boyd  Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st June 2018
  • Erin Margaret Boyd  Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st June 2018
  • Johnny Boyd  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   10th August 2013
  • Joshua Boyd Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2019
  • Jonathan John Hunter Boyd Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2019
  • Peter Boyd Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2019
  • Harvey Boyle Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • John Boyle  Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Martin Boyle Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Stephen Boyle  Laganvale   16th January 1981
  • Emily Braddick Roughan Silver   6th February 2020
  • Mark Bradley  Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Nicola Brady Lord Londonderry Own CLB   1st January 2002
  • Conor Brannigan 1st Old Boys   15th September 2016
  • Owen Brannigan 1st Old Boys   15th September 2018
  • Ashleigh Brennan EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Elaine Brennan  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Andrew Bridges  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Steven Bridges  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • James Brittain Templemore Band   27th August 2018
  • John Brittain Laganvale   13th September 2019
  • Anna Brittain  Laganvale   16th March 2019
  • Stephen Brittain  Laganvale   8th March 2007
  • Michele Brittain  Laganvale   8th March 2007
  • Michael Brodison Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2013
  • John Brodison Ballyduff Silver   18th January 2012
  • Samuel Brodison Ballyduff Silver   28th February 2011
  • John Brodison Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Nigel Brodison  Ballyduff Silver   18th January 2012
  • Rachel Brodison Ballyduff Silver   18th January 2012
  • Kenneth Brook Ballywalter Flute Band   23rd January 2020
  • David Brown Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   5th February 2011
  • Darren Brown  Churchill Flute Band   9th September 2008
  • Ian Brown  Lily of the Valley   18th May 1999
  • Caroline Brown EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Hannah Brown Harbour Star   11th September 2017
  • Adam Brown  Downshire Brass   27th February 2013
  • Marie Brown Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Rodney L Brown  Ballywalter Flute Band   3rd March 1984
  • Matthew Brown Third Carrickfergus   27th February 2018
  • Ian Brown Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Kenneth Browne  Comber Silver   31st January 1990
  • Stewart Brownlee Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   10th March 2017
  • Liliano Brownlee  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Gillian Bryson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   5th January 1985
  • Tyler Buchanan Murley Silver   9th September 2017
  • Ian Burch Wellington Memorial Silver   25th January 2019
  • Niamh Burgess Third Carrickfergus   1st January 2014
  • Alan Burke Dungannon Silver   9th September 2015
  • David Burke  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Arlene Burke  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Gareth Burns Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Glynis Ruth Burns  Ballygowan Flute Band   26th January 2008
  • Glynis Ruth Burns  Downshire Brass   27th February 2002
  • Susan Burnside Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Susan Burnside Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st January 2006
  • David Burrows Ballylone Concert Flute Band   12th September 1961
  • Louise Burrows Dungannon Silver   1st February 2017
  • Colin Cairnduff Ballywalter Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • John Cairnduff  Ballycoan Flute Band   8th September 1995
  • Andrew Cairnduff  Ballywalter Flute Band   9th July 1991
  • Timothy John Cairns  Hamilton Flute Band   1st September 1995
  • John Cairns  Hamilton Flute Band   8th August 1993
  • Graham Cairns William King Memorial Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Nigel Cairns  Hamilton Flute Band   28th January 1983
  • William Cairns Hamilton Flute Band   19th January 1978
  • Stephen Philip Cairns 1st Old Boys   1st August 2005
  • Alistair Cairns  Corcrain Flute Band   31st January 2007
  • George Cairns Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • David Calder Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • David Caldwell  William King Memorial Flute Band   3rd January 2004
  • Barry Callaghan  Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Jordan Calvert Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • ANDREW LYNCH William King Memorial Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Morris Cameron Third Carrickfergus   7th February 2015
  • Betsy Cameron St Mark's Silver   20th January 2020
  • Stuart Campbell Comber Silver   28th October 2017
  • Eric Ronald Campbell  Roughan Silver   6th September 1991
  • John Campbell Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Ian Campbell Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Julie Canmore Lord Londonderry Own CLB   1st January 1995
  • Lucie Canmore Lord Londonderry Own CLB   19th March 2018
  • Darren Canmore Ballygowan Flute Band   22nd August 1990
  • Joshua Cargill 1st Old Boys   7th February 2015
  • Anne Carlisle Dynamic Brass   1st January 2018
  • Joshua Carlisle Ballycoan Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Greg Carlisle William King Memorial Flute Band   4th September 2018
  • Wilbert Carlisle  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Taylor Charmichael Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   25th March 2019
  • Zara Carnduff  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th January 2013
  • Ryan David Carroll Third Carrickfergus   12th September 2018
  • Stephen Carse Ballygowan Flute Band   1st January 1993
  • David Carson Roughan Silver   26th February 1983
  • Lucy Carson Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Laura Carter Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   17th December 2018
  • Jane Cartmill Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   25th February 2017
  • Jenny Casement Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Rebecca Cash Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th February 2020
  • Hazel Cash Ballylone Concert Flute Band   15th September 1981
  • Hollie Cashel Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Joseph Cassells  1st Old Boys   30th August 1979
  • Daniel Cassells Hamilton Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Martin Cassidy  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Kacey Castles Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Rachelle Cathcart Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Bryan Chalmers Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • David Chambers Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Mark Chambers Laganvale   13th September 2019
  • Mark Chambers  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Garry Chambers  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Alex Chambers  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Peter Chambers  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Janice Channing  Churchill Flute Band   19th December 1981
  • Zara Cheater  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th January 2013
  • Alison Chipperfield Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Pauline Church  Kellswater Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Richard Clarke Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   26th February 2011
  • Raymond G Clarke  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   24th September 1962
  • Stephen Clarke Cahard Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Richard Clarke Corcrain Flute Band   12th December 2005
  • Stephen Clarke Pride of Ballinran   29th January 2016
  • William Claxton 1st Larne OB   11th September 2019
  • David Clegg Lord Londonderry Own CLB   16th September 2017
  • Mark Clements 1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Celine Duff 1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Isobel Clements  1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Robin Clinton C.W.A. Brass   7th September 2015
  • Deborah Close  Castlegore Amateur Flute   25th September 2009
  • Sylvia Clyde  Kellswater Flute Band   11th March 2004
  • Stewart Clyde Kellswater Flute Band   6th September 2002
  • John Clydesdale Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   1st January 1987
  • Eric Clydesdale  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   21st August 1986
  • Joseph Clydesdale Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   5th September 2017
  • Pamela Coalter Letterbreen Silver   9th September 2011
  • Sam Coalter Roughan Silver  
  • William Coalter Murley Silver   6th January 2020
  • Heather Coard Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   5th September 2016
  • Angela Coates  Lisburn YD   1st January 2008
  • Colin George Coates  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • John Coates Dungannon Silver   29th April 2014
  • Gary Evan Cobain Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   13th January 2008
  • Gordon Cobain Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   17th September 2016
  • Andrew Collins Kellswater Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Christine Collins Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Andrew Collins Downshire Brass   14th September 2012
  • Craig Collins Churchill Flute Band   16th January 2018
  • Samuel Colvin Ballyduff Silver   20th August 1996
  • Lawrence Connelly Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Brian Connolly Wellington Memorial Silver   17th September 2016
  • Craig Connolly 1st Old Boys   13th September 2014
  • Ellie Consiglia  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   8th March 2011
  • Michael Conway Ballylone Concert Flute Band   31st August 2009
  • Adam Cooke Murley Silver   18th January 2019
  • John Cooke 1st Old Boys   1st February 2015
  • Alan Cooke Poyntzpass Silver   14th August 2017
  • Graeme Corry Laganvale   25th October 2016
  • Alasdair Robert Cooke Murley Silver   14th September 2016
  • James Cooke  Murley Silver   16th July 2004
  • Gary Cooke St Mark's Silver   29th January 2016
  • Chloe Cooke  Templemore Band   24th January 2009
  • Stephanie Cooke St Mark's Silver   29th October 2016
  • Ronald Copeland Wellington Memorial Silver   19th September 2015
  • Hannah Copes Downshire Brass   13th September 2014
  • Alan Corry Roughan Silver   20th October 2018
  • David Corry Templemore Band   24th August 2018
  • David Corry Northern Ireland Concert Band   17th September 2016
  • Alan Corry Northern Ireland Concert Band   17th September 2016
  • Rachel Coulter C.W.A. Brass   2nd February 2019
  • Christopher Coulter  Roughan Silver   20th January 2018
  • Aaron Courtenay  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • David Courtenay  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • W Henry Courtenay  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • George Courteney  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Faith Cousins Orangefield Flute   20th January 2020
  • Roberta Cowan  Poyntzpass Silver   15th January 2011
  • Henry Cowan Blaris Accordion   8th August 2019
  • Harold Cowan  Blaris Accordion   13th September 2014
  • David Wyndham Keith Cox Downshire Brass   28th October 2017
  • Brendan Coyle  Downshire Brass   18th March 2010
  • Robert Coyle  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Noel Crabbe  Ballymena Young Conquerors   29th August 1956
  • Holly Craig Castlegore Amateur Flute   19th September 2015
  • Jack Craig Ballyduff Silver   5th September 2016
  • Imogen Ruth Craig Laganvale   19th September 2015
  • Andrew Crawford St Mark's Silver   26th January 2012
  • Howard Crawford  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Alistair Crawford  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Joanna Crawford  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Andrew Crawford  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Allister Crawford  Dynamic Brass   9th September 2013
  • Aubrey Crawford Hamilton Flute Band   1st February 2020
  • Corran Crawford EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Ruth Crawford Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   3rd September 2011
  • David Milne Crawford  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   3rd September 2003
  • Eddie Cree  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   4th September 1990
  • David Crockard Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • Jan Crockett Dynamic Brass   10th September 2019
  • Stephen Crooks Laganvale   22nd October 2018
  • Emma Crooks  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Michael Crooks  Roughan Silver   31st January 2019
  • Robert John Crozier  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Hugh Crutchley Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Jay Cully Third Carrickfergus   7th February 2015
  • Thomas Jack Cunningham Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Michael Cunningham  C.W.A. Brass   27th January 2012
  • James Cunningham St Mark's Silver   1st February 2020
  • Drew Cunningham St Mark's Silver   3rd February 2020
  • Keith Cunningham Orangefield Flute   13th January 2016
  • George Cunningham Orangefield Flute   13th January 2016
  • Derek Cunningham Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • John Cupples  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Ronald Curlett  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Lewis Currie Poyntzpass Silver   10th September 2018
  • Alan Curry  Wellington Memorial Silver   5th January 2019
  • Ernest Henry Dalton Roughan Silver   7th February 2020
  • Leslie Harold Dalzell  Downshire Brass   16th September 2011
  • Carly Dalzell Northern Ireland Concert Band   12th September 2016
  • Fintan Darragh EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Neil Davey  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Robert Davidson  Laganvale   13th August 2009
  • Andrew Davidson  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Andrew Davidson Ballygowan Flute Band   26th April 1984
  • John K Davison 1st Larne OB   29th October 2011
  • Allan Davison Third Carrickfergus   13th September 1975
  • John K Dawson Ballygowan Flute Band   1st April 1977
  • Peter D Dawson  Ballyduff Silver   10th September 2010
  • Miriam De Groot Orangefield Flute   1st January 2017
  • Jill Deacon Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Nicholas Dean Orangefield Flute   14th January 2013
  • Ellen Dempster Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Ella Den Haese EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Joshua Dennison Poyntzpass Silver   2nd September 2019
  • David Denvir  Ballygowan Flute Band   31st December 1983
  • Gareth Devine Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Patrick Thomas Diamond Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Jamie Dickson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   26th March 2015
  • David Dickson Wellington Memorial Silver   28th February 1977
  • Kara Dickson Wellington Memorial Silver   20th January 2020
  • Simon Dickson Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • George Raymond Dilworth Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Caitlin Alice Diver  Laganvale   16th June 2012
  • Richard Dodds  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   13th September 1975
  • Donald Dodds  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th April 1956
  • Ruth Dodridge Third Carrickfergus   1st September 1998
  • Alan Dodridge  Third Carrickfergus   15th February 2001
  • Catherine Dodsworth Wellington Memorial Silver   21st February 2004
  • Gary Dodsworth Downshire Brass   16th December 1994
  • Martin Doherty Comber Silver   16th March 2013
  • Ronan Doherty Strabane Brass   12th January 2017
  • Michael Doherty Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Liam Doherty Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Terry Doherty Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Amy Anna Jane Doherty  Downshire Brass   12th November 2002
  • Lyndsey Doherty  Downshire Brass   27th September 2008
  • Neil Doherty  Downshire Brass   1st January 1993
  • Stephen Doherty  Downshire Brass   12th August 2000
  • Roger S Doherty  Downshire Brass   10th January 1990
  • Rosaleen Doherty Strabane Brass   28th February 2018
  • Norman James Donaldson Roughan Silver   23rd August 2007
  • Gary Donaldson Roughan Silver   14th September 2018
  • Will Donaldson Third Carrickfergus   25th January 2018
  • Niall Donnelly Dungannon Silver   30th January 2017
  • Linda Doogan  Downshire Brass   1st January 2005
  • Nadine Dorrian  Lily of the Valley   8th September 2005
  • Darren Dougherty William King Memorial Flute Band   10th March 2018
  • Erica Dougherty Hamilton Flute Band   10th September 2011
  • Darren Dougherty Hamilton Flute Band   5th September 2005
  • Harry Douglas Ballygowan Flute Band   12th March 2014
  • Callum Douglas Ballygowan Flute Band   12th March 2014
  • James Douglas  Ballygowan Flute Band   14th March 2011
  • Aaron Douglas  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Andrew Douglas  Ballygowan Flute Band   20th February 2003
  • Richard Douglas Ballygowan Flute Band   27th January 1977
  • Mark Douglas Ballygowan Flute Band   14th March 1979
  • John Douglas Ballygowan Flute Band   29th August 1956
  • Elizabeth Douglas  Ballygowan Flute Band   13th September 2014
  • Robin Downey  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Alan Downey EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Gareth Downey  Laganvale   7th July 1995
  • Nigel Alastair Downey  Laganvale   1st September 1995
  • Brian Downey  Laganvale   16th May 1991
  • Oliver Doyle EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Ciaran Duddy Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Jeffrey Duff 1st Larne OB   18th October 2018
  • Thomas Jeffrey Duff  Ballyduff Silver   15th September 2011
  • Kevan Duffin Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Gavin Duffy  Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Kevin Duffy Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   5th January 2019
  • Lyndsey Dummigan Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   1st November 2017
  • George Dummigan Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Jennifer Dunbar  Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd June 2012
  • Heather A Dunleavy 1st Old Boys   14th September 2016
  • Emma Dunleavy  Comber Silver   14th September 2013
  • Brian Dunleavy  1st Old Boys   23rd January 1979
  • Helen Dunn Lord Londonderry Own CLB   12th March 2014
  • Noel Dunn Newtownards Silver   17th January 2018
  • Andrew Dunne Ballyreagh Silver   1st January 2020
  • Stephen Eadie Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Chloe Eagleson  Murley Silver   19th January 2009
  • Amy Eakin St Mark's Silver   18th March 1999
  • James Eakins Pride of Ballinran   23rd January 2015
  • Sam Edgar Newtownards Silver   14th February 2020
  • Julianne Edgar Orangefield Flute   31st January 2015
  • Suzanne Edgar Cahard Flute Band   28th August 1999
  • Newell Edgar  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Leslie Edgar  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Evelyn Ann Edgar Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Samuel Edgar Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • Alice Edgar Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • William Edmondson  Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st January 2001
  • Richard Edwards Ballyreagh Silver   24th October 2015
  • Ivan Edwards  Roughan Silver   9th February 2005
  • Nigel Edwards Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • William Edwards Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Thomas Edwards Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • John Egan 1st Old Boys   3rd January 1994
  • Paula Elder Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Nigel Elliott  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Caitlin Elliott Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2018
  • Frederick Elliott  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   22nd September 2009
  • Janet Elliott Lord Londonderry Own CLB   15th August 1988
  • Adam Elliott  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Ryan Elliott  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Robert J Elliott Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Philip Elliott  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Jordan Elliott Letterbreen Silver   29th January 2016
  • Ian Elliott Cahard Flute Band   31st August 1977
  • Fiona Elliott Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Ashley Elliott Laganvale   18th November 2019
  • Edward Ellison  Ballyduff Silver   13th September 2014
  • Robin Emerson Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Julie-Anne Emerson Murley Silver   25th March 2018
  • Rebecca Emerson  Dungannon Silver   11th September 2006
  • Adrian Emerson Ballyreagh Silver   21st January 2017
  • Linda Emerson Murley Silver   1st January 1999
  • Mark Emerson Murley Silver   15th September 2016
  • Jackie McVitty Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Brian Charles Emerson Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Graeme Erskine  Downshire Brass   4th September 2002
  • Philip Erskine Templemore Band   7th September 2007
  • Arthur Esler  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st January 2019
  • Patricia Evans Dynamic Brass   9th September 2013
  • Jonathan Evans  Laganvale   26th March 2009
  • Mark Evans  Laganvale   4th July 1997
  • Samuel Ewart Ballyduff Silver   27th January 2018
  • Emma Ewart  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Samuel T Ewart  Kellswater Flute Band   2nd January 1999
  • Oonagh Fairgrieve Downshire Brass   15th September 2018
  • Christopher Falconer Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • Annabelle Fallows Comber Silver   13th September 2019
  • Neil Falls Ballyduff Silver   1st November 1995
  • Samuel Faulkner Orangefield Flute   14th January 2013
  • Jason Ferguson  Roughan Silver   14th February 2019
  • Donald Ferguson  Letterbreen Silver   1st February 2013
  • Paul Ferguson Cahard Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Hannah Ferguson  Roughan Silver   5th March 2008
  • Desmond Colin Ferguson  Roughan Silver   23rd August 2007
  • Robert Ferguson C.W.A. Brass   24th September 2009
  • Chloe Ferguson  Ballyduff Silver   10th August 2011
  • Julie Ferguson 1st Larne OB   13th August 2018
  • Darren Ferguson Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2014
  • Thomas Rodney Ferguson Dynamic Brass   10th September 2019
  • Paul Ferguson Pride of Ballinran   29th January 2016
  • Tony Ferris  Downshire Brass   5th September 2013
  • Peter Finch Poyntzpass Silver   20th January 2017
  • Keziah Finch Poyntzpass Silver   9th September 2017
  • Jessica Finch Poyntzpass Silver   9th September 2017
  • Amanda Finch Roughan Silver   6th February 2020
  • Jonathan Finch Poyntzpass Silver   19th September 2015
  • Anna Finch Poyntzpass Silver   19th September 2015
  • Vikki Finlay Harbour Star   8th September 2018
  • Johnston Finlay Harbour Star   8th September 2018
  • Shaun Finlay Comber Silver   6th February 2015
  • Meg Flannigan  Corcrain Flute Band   19th August 2011
  • Sarah Flavelle Comber Silver   12th September 2017
  • Hannah Flavelle Comber Silver   10th March 2017
  • Ryan Flavelle Comber Silver   15th September 2016
  • Alanagh Fleming  Murley Silver   17th August 1971
  • Wayne Floody Dungannon Silver   7th February 2020
  • Imogen Forbes EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Samuel H Forsythe Orangefield Flute   1st January 2017
  • Leah Forsythe Downshire Brass   27th August 2015
  • Alissa Forsythe EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Colin Forsythe  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Sam Forsythe Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Ian Forsythe  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • David Foster  Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th January 2010
  • Jamie Foster Churchill Flute Band   9th September 2000
  • Steven Foster  Churchill Flute Band   19th May 1980
  • Adam Foster Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • George Foster Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Paul Foster Ballymena Young Conquerors   19th September 2015
  • Matthew Foster Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Peter  Foster  Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th January 1997
  • Ian Foster  Murley Silver   16th September 2006
  • Phillip Fox C.W.A. Brass   25th January 2019
  • Grenville Francis Newtownards Silver   14th February 2020
  • Gillian Freeman Hamilton Flute Band   19th September 2015
  • Stephanie Frew Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Robert Frost  Third Carrickfergus   10th September 2010
  • James Fullerton Castlegore Amateur Flute   22nd January 2010
  • Rachael Fyffe Roughan Silver   13th September 2014
  • Rosemary Fyffe Roughan Silver   6th February 2020
  • Alexander Galbraith EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Roy Galbraith  Blaris Accordion   16th September 2006
  • LYDIA GALBRAITH EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • John Gallagher Strabane Brass   2nd March 2019
  • Austin Gallagher  Strabane Brass   20th February 2016
  • Austin Gallagher  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   28th August 2007
  • Andrew William Gamble Cahard Flute Band   22nd January 2017
  • Desmond Gamble  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   24th August 1979
  • Eve Gardiner Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • Karen Gardner Comber Silver   1st February 2006
  • Robert Garrett Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   19th September 2015
  • Graham Garrett Laganvale   8th September 2011
  • Edmund Gault  Cahard Flute Band   9th September 2005
  • Victoria Gaw Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd June 2012
  • Claire Gaw Ballywalter Flute Band   3rd March 2007
  • Heather Gaw  Ballywalter Flute Band   7th September 1991
  • Philip Gaw Ballywalter Flute Band   12th September 2012
  • Mervyn Gaw Ballywalter Flute Band   25th January 2012
  • Lynette Gawn  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Melanie Geary  Poyntzpass Silver   6th August 1999
  • Robert Geddis  Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Robert Geddis (Jnr.) Lisburn YD   28th January 2019
  • James Gibson Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • David Gibson  Lisburn YD   17th January 2009
  • Victoria Gibson  Ballygowan Flute Band   1st June 1991
  • Rachel Gibson  Wellington Memorial Silver   1st January 2000
  • Darren Gibson  Wellington Memorial Silver   1st January 2000
  • Patricia Gibson Wellington Memorial Silver   31st August 1977
  • James Gibson Cahard Flute Band   26th January 2017
  • John J Gilbert  Third Carrickfergus   16th September 2011
  • Ethan Gilchrist 1st Old Boys   13th September 2019
  • John Gillen 1st Old Boys   6th March 2017
  • Lawson Gillespie Lord Londonderry Own CLB   31st March 2017
  • Mark Gilliland Templemore Band   23rd January 2018
  • Karen Gilmore Ballygowan Flute Band   29th August 2019
  • William Gilmore  1st Old Boys   3rd September 1997
  • Aimee Gilmour Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   25th May 2018
  • Jessica Weir St Mark's Silver   20th February 2006
  • Rachel Gilpin  St Mark's Silver   19th February 2005
  • Laura Girvan Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   25th October 2014
  • David Glass  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Geoffrey Gleave C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Arron Glenn Hamilton Flute Band   5th September 2016
  • Danielle Glenny  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Carol Ann Glover Third Carrickfergus   4th September 2015
  • Reginald Glover Downshire Brass   10th January 1990
  • Timothy Glover  Third Carrickfergus   9th February 1990
  • Shane Goan Murley Silver   8th September 2016
  • Martin Goodman  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Robert Goodman  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Hugh William Goodwin Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   18th January 2009
  • Alisha Gordon Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   27th February 2014
  • Andrew Nathan Gordon Roughan Silver   15th September 2006
  • Conall Gormley  1st Old Boys   23rd January 2014
  • Jonathan Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   20th April 2010
  • Benjamin Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   20th April 2010
  • Matthew James Gourley Ballygowan Flute Band   6th March 2002
  • Jane Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   9th September 1994
  • Douglas Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   29th August 1956
  • Tom Gourley Ballygowan Flute Band   6th January 1973
  • James Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   15th June 1956
  • Geoffrey Gourley  Ballygowan Flute Band   6th January 1973
  • James Gourley Ballygowan Flute Band   6th January 1986
  • Deborah Gourley  Third Carrickfergus   14th July 2007
  • Matthew James Gourley Ballycoan Flute Band   16th January 2018
  • Matthew Eric Gourley Ballygowan Flute Band   7th March 2018
  • Rebecca Gourley Ballygowan Flute Band   7th March 2018
  • Samuel Gracey Newtownards Silver   14th February 2020
  • Steven Gracey  Dynamic Brass   9th September 2013
  • Scarlett Grady Corcrain Flute Band   16th January 2018
  • Davy Graham Castlegore Amateur Flute   25th September 2009
  • William R Graham  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th August 2008
  • Zoe Nicola Graham  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Matthew Graham Comber Silver   29th January 2016
  • Brian Graham Poyntzpass Silver   13th September 2017
  • Craig Graham  Ballyduff Silver   1st December 1994
  • John Richard Graham  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Emma Louise Graham  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Peter Graham  Third Carrickfergus   12th September 1980
  • George Graham  Murley Silver   24th August 1970
  • Pauline Hunter-Graham Dynamic Brass   7th February 2020
  • Joshua Grant EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Fergus Grant Third Carrickfergus   15th September 2018
  • Philip Grattan Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Gordon Gray Comber Silver   15th March 2018
  • Fiona Gray C.W.A. Brass   24th January 2020
  • James Gray  Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th September 2011
  • Christine Greacen Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Walter Derek Greer Ballymena Young Conquerors   17th August 1973
  • William Dennis Greer Ballymena Young Conquerors   20th September 1971
  • Leah Greer Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2014
  • Jacqueline Grier  Laganvale   9th March 1990
  • Sandra Gros Downshire Brass   29th October 2016
  • Timothy Gunning Lord Londonderry Own CLB   16th March 1993
  • Neil Guy St Mark's Silver   22nd May 2017
  • Erin Hadden Roughan Silver   1st February 2020
  • Cara Hadden Roughan Silver   13th September 2014
  • Leslie Hadnett  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Rachel Hall  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Jay Hall Templemore Band   18th January 2018
  • Dylan Hall Templemore Band   18th January 2018
  • Paul Hamill Ballyduff Silver   8th January 1998
  • Megan Hamill Lisburn YD   16th January 2018
  • Robin Hamilton Churchill Flute Band   26th April 1966
  • James Hamilton  Lily of the Valley   18th May 1999
  • David Hamilton C.W.A. Brass   24th September 2009
  • Colin Hamilton  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Kenneth Hamilton Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Henry Hamilton Blaris Accordion   8th August 1989
  • Zoe Hamilton C.W.A. Brass   4th September 2017
  • Lewis Hanlon Castlegore Amateur Flute   25th September 2009
  • Darren Hanna Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Jorja Hanna Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Chloe Hanna Castlegore Amateur Flute   15th February 2011
  • Mark Hanna  1st Larne OB   4th September 2013
  • Adam Hanna  Wellington Memorial Silver   1st January 2002
  • Lorna Hanna Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Julie Tuson Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Reuben Hanna Lisburn YD   16th January 2018
  • Samuel Hanna  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Denise Hanna Orangefield Flute   20th January 2020
  • Jamie Hanna  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Raymond Hanna  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • David Hanna Wellington Memorial Silver   9th July 1991
  • David Hanna Northern Ireland Concert Band   17th September 2016
  • Janette Hansen Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2019
  • Jason Harbinson  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Melissa Hardy Downshire Brass   24th August 2018
  • Kenneth Harland Corcrain Flute Band   17th January 2018
  • Kevin Harley  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Daniel Harpur Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Christine Anne Harris C.W.A. Brass   16th September 2017
  • Jodie Harrison Ballylone Concert Flute Band   4th July 2012
  • Ian Harrison Ballylone Concert Flute Band   12th March 1984
  • Leslie Harrison Ballylone Concert Flute Band   15th September 1981
  • Neil Harrison Ballylone Concert Flute Band   19th August 2016
  • Nicole Harrison Ballylone Concert Flute Band   13th March 2017
  • Michael Hartin Third Carrickfergus   14th September 2017
  • Andrew Harvey Cahard Flute Band   1st January 2001
  • Alan Harvey William King Memorial Flute Band   24th January 2018
  • Beryl Harvey Blaris Accordion   8th August 2019
  • James Harvey  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Suzanne Haskins  Lily of the Valley   18th May 1999
  • Ryan Hassard Roughan Silver   17th September 2016
  • Alison Havelin Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th September 2018
  • Jacqueline Haveron  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Amy Haveron Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   12th September 2019
  • Alan David Haworth  1st Old Boys   10th February 2000
  • Elaine Hawthorne  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • David Hawthorne Third Carrickfergus   16th September 2011
  • Garry Hayes  Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Adam Hayes EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Jenny Heaney Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   22nd October 2016
  • David Heaney Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   20th January 2017
  • R J Maurice Heasty  St Mark's Silver   27th July 1985
  • Ben Henderson  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Claire Henderson  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Heather Henderson  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Frankie Hennessey Harbour Star   15th September 2018
  • Ronald Edward Henry Poyntzpass Silver   29th August 2017
  • Elaine Hetherington Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • David Hewlett Cahard Flute Band   30th March 2017
  • Emma Hewitt St Mark's Silver   21st January 2014
  • Arthur Hewitt  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Thomas Higgins  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Diarmuid Higgins EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Alan Higginson Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   25th February 2017
  • Brian Higginson  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   20th August 1969
  • Robert Hill Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th August 2008
  • Adrian Hill Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Hanna Hill Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Joshua Hill Comber Silver   29th January 2016
  • Doria Hill  Ballyduff Silver   20th January 2008
  • Jenny Hill Ballyduff Silver   1st February 2002
  • Emma Hill Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • William Hill Ballyduff Silver   1st January 2008
  • Terry Hill Northern Ireland Concert Band   14th September 2019
  • Robert Hill Ballyduff Silver   28th July 1980
  • Ron Hill Northern Ireland Concert Band   14th September 2019
  • Adrian Hill Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Timothy Hill Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Jonathan Hill Kellswater Flute Band   14th January 2008
  • Keith Hillier Templemore Band   3rd September 2018
  • John Hinchey  Ballymena Young Conquerors   24th September 2008
  • Jonathan Hobson Roughan Silver   29th January 2016
  • William Hollinger  1st Larne OB   15th June 2009
  • David Hoppner  Third Carrickfergus   24th February 2006
  • Harry Horder Wellington Memorial Silver   1st February 2020
  • Alison Horner  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   18th August 1986
  • Stephen Houston  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th August 2008
  • Jake Houston  Ballygowan Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Ross Houston  Ballygowan Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Ellie Houston Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2015
  • Stewart Houston Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Samuel Howlett C.W.A. Brass   23rd January 2010
  • Samuel Howlett Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st June 2018
  • Emma Hoy Corcrain Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Christopher Hoy Corcrain Flute Band   19th August 2011
  • Jeremy Hoy C.W.A. Brass   18th December 2019
  • Arnold Huddleston  Poyntzpass Silver   6th August 1999
  • Sophie Hueston Third Carrickfergus   28th August 2019
  • Claire Hueston  Third Carrickfergus   2nd February 1993
  • Benjamin Hughes  Dungannon Silver   8th September 2010
  • Andrew Hull Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • Stuart Hume Ballyreagh Silver   24th October 2015
  • Andrew Humphreys  Letterbreen Silver   11th September 2012
  • Stephen Humphreys  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Kenneth Humphreys Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Barbara Humphreys Dynamic Brass   8th September 2016
  • Robert Humphreys Dynamic Brass   19th September 2015
  • Harold Hunter  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Blake Hunter Maguiresbridge Silver   24th October 2015
  • Mark Hunter Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2015
  • Adam Hunter Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2015
  • Katherine  Hunter Lily of the Valley   29th May 2014
  • Michelle Hunter Lily of the Valley   29th May 2014
  • David Hunter Lily of the Valley   29th May 2014
  • Alan Hunter  1st Old Boys   21st January 2004
  • Richard Hutchinson Hamilton Flute Band   1st February 2020
  • Mervyn Hutchinson  Corcrain Flute Band   31st December 1987
  • Nigel Windsor Hylands 1st Old Boys   23rd August 2000
  • Keith Irvine  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th January 2010
  • Tom Irvine Kellswater Flute Band   1st January 2014
  • Stuart Irvine  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Paul Irvine Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Kim Irvine  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Alison Irvine  Dynamic Brass   13th September 2014
  • Louis Irvine Dynamic Brass   13th September 2014
  • Stacey Irvine Dynamic Brass   13th September 2014
  • Colin Irvine  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   15th December 1980
  • Cyril Irvine  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   11th August 1972
  • Christopher Irwin  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   15th August 2011
  • Chloe Irwin Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   3rd September 2010
  • Judith Irwin  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st January 2019
  • James Irwin Northern Ireland Concert Band  
  • Claire Irwin  Downshire Brass   28th March 2012
  • Robert Jackson Lord Londonderry Own CLB   8th September 2005
  • Katie Jackson Ballywalter Flute Band   1st January 2017
  • Katie Jackson Ballycoan Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Mark James Downshire Brass   14th March 2014
  • Alannah Jeune Downshire Brass   13th September 2014
  • Victoria Johns Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Rebecca Johnson 1st Old Boys   7th February 2015
  • Claire Johnston Dynamic Brass   12th September 2019
  • Adam Johnston  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Paul Johnston Dynamic Brass   29th July 2017
  • Richard Johnston  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Richard Johnston  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Victor Peter Johnston Dynamic Brass   25th January 2019
  • Erin Johnston Ballywalter Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Mark Johnston Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   31st August 2019
  • David Johnston Laganvale   15th September 2006
  • Jake Johnston Dynamic Brass   8th August 2018
  • Laurence Johnston Ballymena Young Conquerors   8th September 2016
  • Thomas Johnston Dungannon Silver   24th January 2018
  • Ciaran Johnston  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Ruth Johnston  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Ruth Johnston Dungannon Silver   19th September 2015
  • Rachel Johnston Dungannon Silver   19th September 2015
  • David E Johnston Dynamic Brass   19th September 2015
  • Fred Johnston  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   6th September 1998
  • Avril Johnston  Murley Silver   10th October 1991
  • William Johnston Third Carrickfergus   1st January 1991
  • Gareth Jones  Churchill Flute Band   11th September 2004
  • Elle Jones  Churchill Flute Band   11th September 2004
  • Martin Jones Ballyreagh Silver   1st January 2020
  • Hollie Jordan Lord Londonderry Own CLB   20th January 2018
  • Thomas Kane  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th April 1956
  • Zeki Kaya Third Carrickfergus   28th August 2019
  • Kelly Kaya  Third Carrickfergus   1st September 2016
  • Lucy Kayes Northern Ireland Concert Band   16th September 2017
  • Lana Kaymak Third Carrickfergus   10th January 2017
  • Hasan Kaymak Third Carrickfergus   15th September 2018
  • Kathleen Keaveny Ballylone Concert Flute Band   17th January 2004
  • Travis Kee William King Memorial Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Caroline Keenan Murley Silver   8th April 2000
  • Christopher Keery Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • Ryan Kells  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Matthew Kells  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Ian Kells  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Stefan Kelly Dungannon Silver   12th September 2019
  • Joanne Kelly  Hamilton Flute Band   1st September 1995
  • Rosemary Kelly Lily of the Valley   31st March 2013
  • Anthony Kelly Churchill Flute Band   16th January 2018
  • Mark Kelly  Murley Silver   7th September 2001
  • Grace Kelly  Murley Silver   27th October 2003
  • Stephen Kennedy Comber Silver   20th March 2018
  • Emma Kennedy Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Paul Kennedy Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • David Kennedy EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Stephen Kennedy Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Arnold Kenny  Ballymena Young Conquerors   4th December 1982
  • Lauren Kenny Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th September 2018
  • Simon Kenny  Ballymena Young Conquerors   17th June 1999
  • Lauren Kerr  Ballygowan Flute Band   15th March 2011
  • Lauren Kerr Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • James Kerr Third Carrickfergus   1st January 2014
  • Warren Kerr Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Michael Kielty  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Matthew Colin King  St Mark's Silver   29th January 2011
  • James King  1st Larne OB   19th September 2009
  • Harrison Kirk Downshire Brass   15th March 2018
  • Paul Kirk Downshire Brass   28th January 1988
  • James (Jnr) Kitchen 1st Old Boys   21st November 1969
  • Andrew Knox  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Sophie Knox Maguiresbridge Silver   21st January 2014
  • Allan Knox Maguiresbridge Silver   12th September 2009
  • William Laffin Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Stuart Laird Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Matthew Lam  Third Carrickfergus   2nd February 2013
  • Heather Lammey Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Peter Alan Lamont Kellswater Flute Band   18th April 1995
  • Andrew Stephen Lamont Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • David Lamont Kellswater Flute Band   1st March 2007
  • David Lannigan Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Gillian Larmour Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Granville Lavin  Comber Silver   28th January 1988
  • Patrick Lavin Comber Silver   16th August 1987
  • Peter Lawrence  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Andrew Lawrie 1st Old Boys   20th January 2016
  • Matthew Lawrie Comber Silver   19th September 2015
  • Jonathon Lawrie Comber Silver   14th September 2016
  • Russell Lee  Comber Silver   28th January 1988
  • John Lee C.W.A. Brass   27th January 2012
  • William Lee  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   13th September 2014
  • Joanne Leetch Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Sharon Leetch Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Aimee Leinster Ballymena Young Conquerors   19th September 2015
  • Adrian Lemon Lily of the Valley   17th February 2017
  • David Leonard Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Derek Letters  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Gareth Letters  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • William Letters  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th August 2008
  • ANNIE LEVY EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Kimberley Liggett  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   26th February 2011
  • Peter Lindsay  Lisburn YD   16th January 2012
  • Philip Lindsay William King Memorial Flute Band   24th August 1988
  • Alexandria Lindsay Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • Philip Lindsay Hamilton Flute Band   25th January 2017
  • Mark Lindsay Laganvale   12th November 2019
  • Kirk Lindsay Laganvale   12th November 2019
  • Zara Little Poyntzpass Silver   20th January 2017
  • Emma-Jane Little Dynamic Brass   19th September 2015
  • Richard Little  Murley Silver   7th February 2001
  • William Samuel Little Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Samuel David Ivor Little Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Victoria Lloyd 1st Old Boys   28th January 2017
  • Harry Lloyd Roughan Silver   4th February 2017
  • Carol Lowther Dynamic Brass   23rd January 2020
  • Paul Logan  William King Memorial Flute Band   8th January 2005
  • David Logan  William King Memorial Flute Band   7th July 2007
  • Laura Logan  Kellswater Flute Band   6th January 2005
  • Jacqueline Logan  Kellswater Flute Band   6th September 2002
  • James Long Pride of Ballinran   25th January 2019
  • Graham Lorimer Third Carrickfergus   25th July 2019
  • Robin Lorimer 1st Larne OB   10th August 2018
  • Gregory Lorimer  1st Larne OB   16th January 2015
  • Matthew Lowry  Lisburn YD   10th January 2009
  • Nevin Lowry  Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Heather Lowry  Laganvale   11th September 1974
  • Alan Lowry C.W.A. Brass   31st January 2020
  • Olivia Lumsden Hamilton Flute Band   10th September 2011
  • Julie Glenn Hamilton Flute Band   2nd September 1981
  • Peter Lundy Strabane Brass   2nd March 2019
  • Nathaniel Lunny Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Andrew Lunny  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Alan Lunny  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Aaron Lunny  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Hannah Lunny Murley Silver   21st June 2019
  • Stanley Lutton Poyntzpass Silver   20th February 2012
  • Rachel Lutton Kellswater Flute Band   10th January 2004
  • Craig Isaac Lutton Kellswater Flute Band   1st September 2002
  • Gregory Desmond Lutton  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Andrew Lynch  William King Memorial Flute Band   7th July 2007
  • Cathryn Lynch Downshire Brass   19th September 2015
  • Ross Lyness 1st Old Boys   2nd March 2019
  • William Lyons  Murley Silver   24th August 1970
  • John Lyttle  William King Memorial Flute Band   8th September 2010
  • Alastair Lyttle  William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 1982
  • Irwin Raymond Lyttle  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   17th March 1984
  • Ryan Mackey  Lisburn YD   16th January 2010
  • Neill Mackin Lisburn YD   16th January 2018
  • Amber Maclennan C.W.A. Brass   17th July 2017
  • Adrian Maddern Laganvale   23rd October 2018
  • Rory Madden EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • EVA MADDEN EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Kalel Magee Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   24th February 2020
  • Stephen Magee Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Julie Magee  Ballywalter Flute Band   12th September 2012
  • Amy Magee Ballywalter Flute Band   23rd March 2017
  • Eoghan Maginn EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Jake Magill 1st Old Boys   22nd January 2018
  • Nicola Magill Blaris Accordion   16th September 2017
  • Paul Maginnis Ballylone Concert Flute Band   10th February 1989
  • Ashley Maginnis  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Gillian Magowan  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   31st December 1983
  • Ronald Magowan  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   28th November 1979
  • Danielle Magowan  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   2nd September 2013
  • Lauren Anne Maguire Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Nela Mahony Ballygowan Flute Band   13th September 2014
  • Millie McIvor St Mark's Silver   19th September 2015
  • Stephen Mallery 1st Larne OB   15th September 2016
  • Stephen George Mallery  Ballyduff Silver   13th September 2006
  • Harry Marcus 1st Larne OB   15th September 2016
  • Fiona Armstrong Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Elizabeth Mark Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Chrissie Marshall Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   9th September 2017
  • Janet Marshall Lord Londonderry Own CLB   14th September 2019
  • Laura Martin Ballylone Concert Flute Band   28th August 1987
  • Ellie Mason Ballywalter Flute Band   23rd March 2017
  • Ivan William Masterson Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Natalie Mateer EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Joel Matheson C.W.A. Brass   25th January 2019
  • James Mathewson Ballymena Young Conquerors   7th September 2013
  • Ariane Matthews Ballyduff Silver   7th February 2015
  • Megan Matthews Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2020
  • Thomas Mauger Ballyduff Silver   26th January 2018
  • Andrew Mauger Ballyduff Silver   26th January 2018
  • John Mawhinney  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Rodney Mawhirk Third Carrickfergus   9th March 2019
  • Leah Maxwell Roughan Silver   19th September 2015
  • David Ian Albert Maxwell Roughan Silver   1st June 2010
  • Sarah Maxwell Roughan Silver   5th March 2009
  • Ian Maxwell  Roughan Silver   4th September 1998
  • Frederick T Maxwell  Roughan Silver   3rd February 1982
  • Arnold Maxwell  Roughan Silver   3rd February 1982
  • James Maxwell Roughan Silver   16th September 2017
  • Alexandra Maxwell  Murley Silver   1st January 2008
  • Lesley Anne Maxwell Murley Silver   18th August 1979
  • Jack Maybin Pride of Ballinran   23rd January 2015
  • Laura Jenna Mayers Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • David Mayes  Ballygowan Flute Band   3rd September 1996
  • Lorraine Mayes  Ballygowan Flute Band   6th January 1983
  • James McAdam  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   10th August 2011
  • Craig McAlister  Ballylone Concert Flute Band   27th July 2017
  • Noel McAlister  1st Larne OB   8th September 2012
  • Craig McAlister  Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2013
  • Hazel McAlister  Third Carrickfergus   13th February 1976
  • Ian McAllister Lisburn YD   16th January 2012
  • Keith McAneney Ballycoan Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Liam McAneny Strabane Brass   16th August 2019
  • Keith Richard McAree Roughan Silver   30th August 2018
  • Eve McAuley Wellington Memorial Silver   15th March 2018
  • Victoria McAuley Wellington Memorial Silver   6th September 1996
  • Peter McAuley Wellington Memorial Silver   20th January 2020
  • Jason McAuley Murley Silver   24th October 2013
  • David McAuley Wellington Memorial Silver   3rd February 2020
  • Maritess McAuley Wellington Memorial Silver   3rd February 2020
  • Christopher McAneney Ballycoan Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Laura Ann McBride Ballygowan Flute Band   3rd January 2004
  • Kieran McBride Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • James McBride Blaris Accordion   23rd August 2013
  • David McBride Orangefield Flute   5th January 2019
  • EOIN MCBRIDE EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Michelle McCabe Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Rodney McCabe Poyntzpass Silver   1st January 2018
  • James McCabe C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • James McCafferty Roughan Silver   10th September 2019
  • Laura McCallan Downshire Brass   13th September 2019
  • Abbie McCallen Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Nichola McCallen Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • ARIAN MCCALLION EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   1st February 2017
  • Laura McCalmont Castlegore Amateur Flute   30th January 2019
  • Angela McCandless  Ballyduff Silver   2nd September 2010
  • Paul D McCann  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • William McCann  1st Old Boys   9th September 2004
  • John McCann  Corcrain Flute Band   14th September 1970
  • Richard McCann  1st Old Boys   10th September 2005
  • Callum McCarrison  Ballymena Young Conquerors   16th September 2006
  • Leah McCarter EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Harry McCartney Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   12th January 2017
  • Andrew McCartney Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Rachel McCartney EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Leanne McCaughey Ballywalter Flute Band   23rd January 2017
  • Leanne McCaughey Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2006
  • Trevor McCaughey  Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 1991
  • Ryan McCauley Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Tanya McCauley Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Gary Roland McCauley Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Lucy McCausland  Corcrain Flute Band   19th August 2011
  • Claire McCaul Northern Ireland Concert Band   16th September 2017
  • Lydia McClay EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Ruth McClean  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Alison McLean Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • George McClean Dynamic Brass   19th September 2015
  • Karen McCleary  Laganvale   7th February 2015
  • Rachel McClelland Poyntzpass Silver   1st January 2018
  • Christopher McClelland  Downshire Brass   23rd July 2009
  • Miriam McClintock EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Ian McClinton  Ballyduff Silver   1st February 1993
  • Lisa McCloskey  Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2014
  • Diane McClune Dynamic Brass   13th September 2019
  • James McClure Comber Silver   17th September 2010
  • Robert McClurg  Wellington Memorial Silver   31st July 1957
  • Duncan McCluskie Downshire Brass   3rd February 2017
  • Kevin McConnell 1st Larne OB   17th September 2010
  • Christopher McConnell Pride of Ballinran   23rd January 2015
  • Sophie McConnell Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th September 2017
  • Ryan McConnell Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Ray McConnell Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Rachel McConnell Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Stephen McCormack C.W.A. Brass   9th September 2017
  • Wendy McCormack C.W.A. Brass   9th September 2017
  • Ellie McCormack Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • Myles McCormick St Mark's Silver   21st January 2020
  • Conor McCormack Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Robert McCormick Ballylone Concert Flute Band   27th September 2008
  • Grainne McCormick Third Carrickfergus   16th September 2016
  • Paul McCormick C.W.A. Brass   10th September 2010
  • Michael McCormick St Mark's Silver   21st January 2020
  • Jodi McCourt Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   12th September 2019
  • Trevor McCoy  Lily of the Valley   18th May 1999
  • Dean McCoy  Dungannon Silver   10th January 2010
  • Harry McCoy Dungannon Silver   19th September 2015
  • David McCracken Comber Silver   5th March 2010
  • David McCracken Ballygowan Flute Band   11th January 1998
  • Conor McCrea Corcrain Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Katie McCrea Ballyduff Silver   19th September 2015
  • Charlie McCready EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Una McCrisken Ballygowan Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Aaron McCrory  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Jonathan McCrudden Ballyduff Silver   19th September 2015
  • Donna McCudden Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st June 2018
  • Paul McCullough Northern Ireland Concert Band   16th September 2017
  • Paul McCullough 1st Old Boys   12th February 1996
  • Ross McCully Laganvale   21st August 2019
  • Philip McCurrie Ballyduff Silver   1st November 2018
  • Chloe McCurrie Ballyduff Silver   10th September 2019
  • David McCurrie Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2019
  • Charlotte McCutcheon Ballyreagh Silver   24th October 2015
  • Gillian McCutcheon Northern Ireland Concert Band   17th September 2016
  • Rachel McDermott Ballyduff Silver   24th August 1998
  • Alistair McDonald Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • David McDonald Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Claire McDonald Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Alistair McDonald Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Fiona McDonnell Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • David McDowell Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Winifred McDowell Dynamic Brass   7th February 2020
  • Hugh McDowell Downshire Brass   7th February 2020
  • Karen McElroy  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   2nd September 2013
  • Lucy McElwee Hamilton Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • Gareth McFadden Downshire Brass   7th November 2017
  • Rachel McFarland Churchill Flute Band   1st January 2017
  • Camryn McFarland Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Jayden McFarland Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Samuel Robert McFarlane  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th April 1956
  • Ryan McFaul  Third Carrickfergus   13th September 2014
  • Anna McGale EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Neill McGarrigle  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • John Kane McGarvey C.W.A. Brass   12th September 2019
  • David McGaughey Strabane Brass   28th February 2018
  • Derek McGillian  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Emma McGimpsey  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th April 2003
  • Ian McGimpsey  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   1st April 1996
  • Sean McGinley  Downshire Brass   13th December 2009
  • Aine McGinley Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Amanda McGinley  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Eugene Mc Gonagle Strabane Brass   22nd August 2016
  • Eli McGonegle Comber Silver   9th March 2019
  • Ruthie McGonegle Comber Silver   9th March 2019
  • Simon Peter McGonigle  Hamilton Flute Band   1st January 1991
  • Robert A McGonigle  Hamilton Flute Band   19th January 1973
  • Mark McGonigle  William King Memorial Flute Band   11th January 2012
  • Christopher McGookin C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Adam McGrath Lord Londonderry Own CLB   13th September 2012
  • Alan McGrath  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   19th September 1977
  • Dorothy McGrath  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   27th November 1982
  • Kirsty McGuffin St Mark's Silver   19th September 2015
  • Charlotte McGuffin St Mark's Silver   19th September 2015
  • Caroline McGuigan Murley Silver   17th May 1976
  • Corena McHugh  Blaris Accordion   5th September 2000
  • Edward Raymond McHugh  Blaris Accordion   1st September 2008
  • Ellen McIlrath EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • R William McIlveen Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Angela McIlvenna  Dungannon Silver   13th August 2013
  • Ruth McIlwaine  Churchill Flute Band   6th September 2012
  • Rachel McIlwaine  Churchill Flute Band   6th September 2012
  • Ian McIlwrath Laganvale   14th September 2015
  • Leslie McIlwrath  Ballycoan Flute Band   18th December 1983
  • Deirdre McIvor Downshire Brass   17th October 2015
  • Annie McIvor St Mark's Silver   1st February 2020
  • BEN MCKANE EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Cameron McKay Ballywalter Flute Band   14th March 2020
  • Clara McKay Ballywalter Flute Band   10th August 2016
  • Gary McKay  Ballywalter Flute Band   24th May 1974
  • Alexandra McKay  Ballywalter Flute Band   10th February 1989
  • Graham McKay  Ballywalter Flute Band   20th February 1988
  • Ian Stephen McKay  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Hugh McKeag  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   25th May 1976
  • HEIDI MCKEE EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   31st March 2017
  • Gemma McKee  Laganvale   8th January 2019
  • Rory Mark Penna McKee  Dynamic Brass   9th September 2013
  • Richard McKee Cahard Flute Band   19th September 2009
  • Ronan McKee Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Gordon McKee  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Rebecca McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Mark Rodney McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Naomi McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • David McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Andrew McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Alex McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Rodney McKee  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Joanne McKee Orangefield Flute   13th January 2016
  • Jack McKee  Kellswater Flute Band   3rd September 1994
  • Dean McKeegan William King Memorial Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Joanne McKeever  Roughan Silver   2nd February 2000
  • George Mckenzie Ballyreagh Silver   21st January 2017
  • Megan McKeown Churchill Flute Band   1st January 2017
  • Carol McKeown  Roughan Silver   1st February 1996
  • Valerie McKeown  Murley Silver   11th September 1972
  • Sarah McKeown Ballymena Young Conquerors   25th January 2018
  • Lauren McKeown  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Jacqueline McKinley  1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Kenneth McKinley  1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Samuel McKinnie C.W.A. Brass   19th September 2015
  • Andrew McKittrick Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Matthew McKittrick Ballycoan Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Sonya McKnight 1st Larne OB   3rd February 2009
  • Kay McKnight  Ballygowan Flute Band   10th September 2004
  • Mark McKnight  Ballyduff Silver   6th April 1994
  • Gary McKnight Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Moira McLain  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Eva Mc Laughlin Strabane Brass   31st August 2019
  • William McLean Third Carrickfergus   10th March 2017
  • Georgina McLean EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • James McLeod Laganvale   5th September 2018
  • Andrew McMaster Ballywalter Flute Band   25th April 2015
  • Sarah McMaster Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd June 2012
  • Eric McMillan Ballygowan Flute Band   31st March 2017
  • Jonathan McMullan  Lisburn YD   21st January 2004
  • Alistair V C McMullan  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Robert McMurray Ballygowan Flute Band   25th February 1976
  • Arnold McMurray  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Niall McMurray  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Fiona McMurtry C.W.A. Brass   15th March 2018
  • Edward McNally  Corcrain Flute Band   28th December 2000
  • Graham McNamara  Wellington Memorial Silver   9th August 1988
  • Aideen McNamara Roughan Silver   6th February 2020
  • Roy McNeice  Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Will McNeill Ballylone Concert Flute Band   14th March 2013
  • Jamie McNeill Ballylone Concert Flute Band   14th March 2013
  • Diane McNeill Ballylone Concert Flute Band   15th September 1981
  • James McNeill Downshire Brass   1st September 2019
  • Alan McNeill Downshire Brass   9th February 1992
  • Zoe McNeill Ballylone Concert Flute Band   13th March 2017
  • Karen McPhail Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • Abigail McQueen EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Philip Andrew McQuiggan Northern Ireland Concert Band   15th September 2018
  • Philip Andrew McQuiggan Laganvale   23rd September 1977
  • Ross McWhirter Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   14th February 1999
  • Chloe McWhirter Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   14th March 2020
  • Lloyd McWilliams Maguiresbridge Silver   12th September 2009
  • Michaela Menary Templemore Band   14th September 2018
  • Ivan Megaw  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   30th August 1979
  • Callum Mellis Ballyduff Silver   18th October 2018
  • Andrew Mercer Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Robert Mercer Downshire Brass   7th August 2010
  • David Mercer Ballycoan Flute Band   18th December 1983
  • Gary Millar Lisburn YD   17th January 2009
  • Belinda Millar Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   11th December 2017
  • Paul Millar EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Patrick Millar Wellington Memorial Silver   23rd August 1989
  • Paul Millar Ballyduff Silver   2nd February 2019
  • Harry Millar  Templemore Band   24th March 2010
  • Conor Millar Hamilton Flute Band   9th September 2018
  • Andrew Milligan 1st Old Boys   7th February 2015
  • James Milligan Comber Silver   15th September 2016
  • Lucy Mills  Murley Silver   19th January 2009
  • Matthew John Milner Third Carrickfergus   9th March 2019
  • Lauren Miniss Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2020
  • Donald R Minshull 1st Old Boys   12th September 2006
  • Sarah Templeton Lord Londonderry Own CLB   8th March 2002
  • Melvin Miskimmin Dynamic Brass   9th September 2016
  • Frederick Mitchell Dynamic Brass   29th July 2017
  • Angela Woolsey-Mitchell Dynamic Brass   29th July 2017
  • Lauren Mitchell Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   20th January 2017
  • Trevor Mitchell William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 1982
  • Robbie Mitchell Roughan Silver   1st February 2019
  • Susan Moffett  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   30th January 1994
  • Emily Catherine Moffett  Poyntzpass Silver   15th January 2011
  • Edwin Moffett Ballyduff Silver   25th August 1985
  • Samuel James Moffett  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Johnston Monteith Northern Ireland Concert Band   15th September 2018
  • Jessica Montgomery Third Carrickfergus   9th April 2017
  • David Montgomery Ballymena Young Conquerors   26th April 2003
  • Sarah Montgomery Ballymena Young Conquerors   19th September 2015
  • Sam Montgomery Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th September 2017
  • Cassie Mintgomery Castlegore Amateur Flute   23rd January 2020
  • Rory Moody Poyntzpass Silver   29th January 2016
  • Elaine Moody  Poyntzpass Silver   21st August 2005
  • Alan Moorcroft  Churchill Flute Band   11th September 2010
  • Thomas Moore  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Marc Moore  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Andrea Moore Lord Londonderry Own CLB   1st January 1994
  • Reece Moore C.W.A. Brass   13th September 2019
  • William S Moore  Dynamic Brass   9th September 2013
  • Richard Moore  William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 1982
  • Derek Moore William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 1982
  • Brian Moore William King Memorial Flute Band   11th September 1993
  • Callie Moore EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • John (Jackie) Moore Third Carrickfergus   3rd January 2017
  • Adam Moore Templemore Band   3rd September 2018
  • John Moore Ballycoan Flute Band   18th December 1983
  • Alan Moore Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st June 2018
  • SCOTT MOORE EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Andrew Nathan Moore 1st Old Boys   13th September 2013
  • Ian Moore  Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th September 2018
  • Mona Moore Maguiresbridge Silver   12th September 2009
  • Geoffrey Moorehead  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • David Moorhead Murley Silver   12th January 2018
  • Lee Moorhead Lisburn YD   31st January 2014
  • Joshua Morriss Pride of Ballinran   20th January 2016
  • Thomas Morris Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Joshua Morriss Orangefield Flute   20th January 2020
  • James Morrison Maguiresbridge Silver   24th October 2015
  • Simon Morrison Ballycoan Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Lynne Morrison Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Melvin Morrison Maguiresbridge Silver   17th January 2013
  • Brian Morrow Poyntzpass Silver   3rd August 2018
  • Jeanette Morton Dungannon Silver   10th January 2017
  • Kenneth Morton Poyntzpass Silver   6th September 2016
  • Clifford N Morton  Downshire Brass   10th January 1990
  • Dylan Mosgrove William King Memorial Flute Band   31st January 2014
  • Geoffrey Mosgrove William King Memorial Flute Band   13th September 2014
  • Sarah Moss Murley Silver   3rd May 2019
  • Simon Mowbray  Churchill Flute Band   3rd September 1986
  • Ian Mowbray  Churchill Flute Band   26th April 1966
  • Morgan Mulholland Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Alvin Mullan Letterbreen Silver   29th January 2016
  • Barry Mullan  Ballycoan Flute Band   25th September 2008
  • Mark Mullen  St Mark's Silver   27th July 1985
  • Ellen Victoria Mullen Downshire Brass   5th September 2017
  • John Ernest Mulligan  Roughan Silver   27th January 1988
  • Sheila Mulligan Roughan Silver   14th February 1987
  • Andrew Mulligan Murley Silver   13th January 2011
  • Cree Murdock Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • John Murdock  Laganvale   10th September 2008
  • Nicola Murdock Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   4th January 2012
  • Thomas Murphy Wellington Memorial Silver   15th March 2018
  • Joel Murphy EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Dylan Murphy Harbour Star   11th September 2017
  • Alexandra Murphy  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Jack Murray Ballylone Concert Flute Band   8th March 2011
  • Philip Murray Ballylone Concert Flute Band   4th March 2003
  • Adam Murray Ballylone Concert Flute Band   1st January 2019
  • Robert G Murray Ballylone Concert Flute Band   8th September 1964
  • Jennifer Murray Ballylone Concert Flute Band   1st January 1997
  • Beverley Murray EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Beverley Murray  Ballyduff Silver   8th August 1994
  • Molly Neely  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Aisleen Neeson Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Pauline Neill  Poyntzpass Silver   12th September 2012
  • Timothy Neill Poyntzpass Silver   15th January 2011
  • Desmond Neill Laganvale   13th June 2004
  • Mark Neill Corcrain Flute Band   6th September 1997
  • Les Neish Ballyduff Silver   1st December 2014
  • Alyson Nelson Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   11th February 2017
  • Michelle Nelson Cahard Flute Band   13th September 2011
  • Glen Nelson Maguiresbridge Silver   17th January 2013
  • Shirley Nelson  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Mervyn Nelson  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Mark Nelson  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Derek Nelson  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Melvin Nesbitt Roughan Silver   29th January 2016
  • Linda Ann Nevin Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   3rd September 2011
  • James Newell Pride of Ballinran   23rd January 2015
  • Noel Nicholl Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • Robert Nicholl St Mark's Silver   19th September 2015
  • David Nicholl Churchill Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Caitlin Nicholl Lord Londonderry Own CLB   19th September 2015
  • Jim Nixon  Ballymena Young Conquerors   31st March 1965
  • Ernest Nixon  Ballymena Young Conquerors   29th August 1956
  • Stephen Nixon Cahard Flute Band   22nd January 2019
  • Kenneth Nixon  Cahard Flute Band   29th January 2011
  • Colin Samuel Nixon Cahard Flute Band   29th January 2011
  • Robert J Nixon Cahard Flute Band   25th July 1983
  • James Nixon Cahard Flute Band   28th May 1975
  • Hazel Nixon  Cahard Flute Band   16th January 1999
  • Andrew Noble Ballygowan Flute Band   31st March 2017
  • Andrew Norris Hamilton Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Peter John Norris  Hamilton Flute Band   4th September 2003
  • Trevor Norris  Hamilton Flute Band   2nd September 1985
  • Steven Norris  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st September 2019
  • Iain Norris  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Derek Nutt  Churchill Flute Band   26th April 1966
  • Gillian O'Donnell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Niamh O Donnell Strabane Brass   14th September 2018
  • Cathal O Donnell Strabane Brass   1st February 2020
  • Seth O'Donovan 1st Old Boys   3rd September 2018
  • Jordan O'Donovan Comber Silver   14th September 2017
  • Alan O'Loan  Ballymena Young Conquerors   5th September 1992
  • Marc O'Reilly  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Abigael Oates Harbour Star   16th September 2017
  • Mark O'Brien Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th April 2016
  • Jack O'Dwyer-Henry Downshire Brass   19th September 2015
  • Ami Ogilby Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   19th September 2015
  • Niamh O'Hare Northern Ireland Concert Band   16th September 2017
  • Neil Oliver  Dungannon Silver   26th March 2015
  • Danielle Olliver Kellswater Flute Band   21st January 2018
  • Arthur Oliver-Brown  Ballywalter Flute Band   5th September 1998
  • Cameron Olphert EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Naomi Orr  Lisburn YD   10th January 2007
  • Wallace Orr  Lisburn YD   1st September 1994
  • Katie Orr Castlegore Amateur Flute   19th September 2015
  • Kenneth Orr  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Reuben Orr Hamilton Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • Jonathan Orr Hamilton Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • Benjamin Orr Hamilton Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • Dorothy Orr Ballymena Young Conquerors   31st July 2018
  • Aislinn Owens  Downshire Brass   5th January 2013
  • William Palmer  Ballywalter Flute Band   26th January 1995
  • William Palmer Pride of Ballinran   29th January 2016
  • Christopher Panke Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • John Parke  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • James Parke  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Abigail Parker EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Sonya Parkinson Roughan Silver   13th September 2019
  • William Parkinson Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • David Parkinson  Maguiresbridge Silver   18th September 2008
  • Ryan George Parks Downshire Brass   15th September 2010
  • James T J Parks Downshire Brass   7th February 2020
  • Zoe Patience Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • Sophie Patience Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • John Patterson  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Warnock Patterson Third Carrickfergus   9th March 2019
  • Alister Patterson Cahard Flute Band   26th April 1990
  • Janet Patterson Comber Silver   31st January 2019
  • Ellen Patterson Letterbreen Silver   23rd January 2017
  • Cameron Paterson Downshire Brass   4th September 2017
  • Jayne Patterson Dungannon Silver   8th February 2020
  • Colin Patton Harbour Star   9th September 2017
  • Eugene Patton  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Kathryn Peachey Kellswater Flute Band   20th January 2020
  • Nicola Peacocke Cahard Flute Band   22nd January 2019
  • Leanne Peacocke Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Leanne Peacocke Cahard Flute Band   30th August 1997
  • Carol Peacocke Cahard Flute Band   1st September 1985
  • Kenneth Pearce Wellington Memorial Silver   16th August 2017
  • Andrea Penney Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   23rd January 2015
  • Andrew Pentland 1st Old Boys   17th January 2019
  • Rodney Phair  Letterbreen Silver   26th January 2011
  • Faith Phair Maguiresbridge Silver   23rd January 2018
  • Alison Pinkerton Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Boris Pinto  Murley Silver   5th September 1997
  • Lucy Place  St Mark's Silver   24th September 2009
  • Julie du Plessis C.W.A. Brass   25th August 2018
  • Grame Pollock  C.W.A. Brass   14th September 2009
  • Nikki-May Porteous Comber Silver   31st January 2014
  • Adam Porteous  Comber Silver   1st February 2013
  • Stephen Porter  Churchill Flute Band   15th September 2011
  • Julie Porter  Churchill Flute Band   15th September 2011
  • Adam Porter  Churchill Flute Band   15th September 2011
  • William David Porter  Churchill Flute Band   17th December 1996
  • Thomas Gordon Porter  Churchill Flute Band   17th December 1996
  • Jessica Porter Churchill Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Rachael Power  Laganvale   24th April 2003
  • W Ian Power  Laganvale   24th April 2003
  • Sorrel Power Dynamic Brass   4th September 2017
  • John Presho  Ballygowan Flute Band   31st December 1983
  • Eleanor Presho Corcrain Flute Band   2nd April 1984
  • Linda Price Downshire Brass   22nd January 2010
  • Daniel Pritchard  William King Memorial Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Gary Proctor C.W.A. Brass   15th September 2015
  • Stephen Proctor Ballylone Concert Flute Band   19th August 2016
  • Cathryn Proctor C.W.A. Brass   6th August 2018
  • James Pue Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Andrew Purdy Ballylone Concert Flute Band   26th December 2009
  • Sam Purnell EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Christine Pye Northern Ireland Concert Band   14th September 2019
  • Robert Quick Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Laurence Quigg Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Trevor Jonathan Quigley  Churchill Flute Band   7th September 2002
  • Ryan Quinn  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Stephen W Quinn  Templemore Band   4th September 1982
  • Andrew Quirey  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   26th August 1989
  • Joshua Rainey Murley Silver   15th May 2019
  • Fraser Ramsay Laganvale   14th March 2014
  • Stephen Ramsey  William King Memorial Flute Band   1st January 1995
  • Kerry Ramsay Dynamic Brass   10th September 2019
  • John Rankin  William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 1982
  • Stephen Rankin Kellswater Flute Band   1st January 2004
  • Laura Rankin Kellswater Flute Band   1st January 2004
  • Alexander Rankin  Kellswater Flute Band   1st January 2004
  • Sheena Rasdale Roughan Silver   25th January 2018
  • Cameron Rees Ballywalter Flute Band   28th March 2015
  • Ioan Rees Ballywalter Flute Band   28th March 2015
  • Ivor Rees  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   26th July 1979
  • William Rees  Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   1st September 1956
  • Sharon Rees  Ballywalter Flute Band   22nd August 1984
  • Christopher Reid  Laganvale   2nd March 2019
  • Rachelle Reid  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   9th September 2004
  • Lorna Reid-Mullen  St Mark's Silver   3rd September 1993
  • Claire Richardson Third Carrickfergus   12th September 2018
  • Sandra Richmond  Murley Silver   20th February 1988
  • Susan Rigby  Ballygowan Flute Band   7th January 1986
  • Susan Rigby  Northern Ireland Concert Band   15th September 2018
  • Lisa Ritchie Lord Londonderry Own CLB   20th January 2018
  • Mervyn Robb Poyntzpass Silver   20th January 2020
  • Leah Robb Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   6th January 2020
  • David Robertson  Murley Silver   23rd February 2006
  • Andrew John Robinson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   16th September 2011
  • James Robinson Pride of Ballinran   27th January 2018
  • Andy Robinson Ballygowan Flute Band   15th March 2014
  • John Robinson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   17th January 2019
  • Kathryn Robinson Hamilton Flute Band   9th February 2009
  • Raymond John Robinson  Hamilton Flute Band   9th February 2009
  • Winston Robinson Hamilton Flute Band   24th December 1996
  • Sam Robinson Ballygowan Flute Band   25th February 2017
  • Alan Robinson  Ballygowan Flute Band   1st January 1987
  • Beth Robinson Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   12th September 2019
  • Kenneth Robson  Ballywalter Flute Band   4th September 1986
  • Gavin Rogers  Roughan Silver   16th September 2011
  • Chris Rollins Downshire Brass   10th September 2016
  • Jayne Rollston  St Mark's Silver   1st September 2007
  • William Rollston  St Mark's Silver   8th March 2013
  • Stuart Rollston St Mark's Silver   21st January 2014
  • Daniel Rollston Murley Silver   1st September 2011
  • Robert James Ross Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2019
  • Victoria Ross Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2019
  • Taylor Ross Ballymena Young Conquerors   1st September 1995
  • Catherine Rossiter Cahard Flute Band   26th January 2017
  • Mark Rouse Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Donna Rowan  Churchill Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Drew Rowan  Corcrain Flute Band   14th December 1961
  • Mark Ruddock Laganvale   30th January 1992
  • Douglas Russell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Fraser Russell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Andrew N Russell  Kilkeel Silver   1st September 2012
  • Elaine Russell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Scott Russell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Karen Russell Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th April 2016
  • Scott Rutherford  Churchill Flute Band   23rd February 2007
  • Zack Rutherford William King Memorial Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Myrtle Ryan Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Laura Salt Comber Silver   13th March 2014
  • Laura Salt Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • George Sandford  Templemore Band   27th August 2008
  • Fiona Sandford  Templemore Band   8th August 2007
  • Carolyn Saunderson Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Keith Savage  Ballyduff Silver   28th March 2015
  • Nicola Savage Corcrain Flute Band   1st January 1993
  • Ronan Scarlett Roughan Silver   6th January 2020
  • Eva Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th February 2020
  • Lyn Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   1st September 1992
  • Lorraine Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   28th August 1987
  • Andrew Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th March 1982
  • Michael Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   4th September 1976
  • Emma Scott Castlegore Amateur Flute   19th September 2015
  • W J Alan Scott  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Lewis Scott Churchill Flute Band   29th January 2016
  • Grace Scott Ballylone Concert Flute Band   2nd March 2018
  • Darren Leonard Scroggie  Kellswater Flute Band   26th December 1996
  • Robert Scullion C.W.A. Brass   6th December 2019
  • Mark Sefton Downshire Brass   10th January 1990
  • Hugh Semple 1st Larne OB   13th August 2018
  • Karen Shannon Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Daniel Sharpe 1st Old Boys   28th August 2018
  • Jonathan Sharpe 1st Old Boys   16th February 2012
  • Gerry Shaw Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • William Shaw Cahard Flute Band   12th June 1960
  • Anne Shaw C.W.A. Brass   10th August 2017
  • Albert Shaw C.W.A. Brass   25th August 2017
  • James Shaw Poyntzpass Silver   19th September 2015
  • Malcolm Shaw Poyntzpass Silver   19th September 2015
  • Katarina Sheeranova EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   30th January 2017
  • Kevin Shields Strabane Brass   1st January 2017
  • Kenneth Shields Corcrain Flute Band   1st January 2003
  • John William Shields  Pride of Ballinran   13th September 2014
  • Denis Shuttleworth Comber Silver   29th January 2016
  • Ian George Shuttleworth 1st Old Boys   21st December 1990
  • Avril Simcox Dynamic Brass   18th November 2017
  • Roberta Simmons Dynamic Brass   13th September 2019
  • Philip Simpson St Mark's Silver   7th February 2020
  • Thomas Simpson Ballygowan Flute Band   15th September 2012
  • Michael Simpson EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Christopher Simpson  William King Memorial Flute Band   12th January 1996
  • Samuel Simpson Ballygowan Flute Band   13th September 2014
  • Samuel Simpson Cahard Flute Band   18th August 1967
  • Alan Simpson  Cahard Flute Band   24th February 1999
  • Bethany Simpson Northern Ireland Concert Band   20th September 2015
  • Ciaran Simpson  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Brad Simpson William King Memorial Flute Band   13th September 2014
  • Jack Sykes Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   30th March 2016
  • Caitlin Laura Slater Poyntzpass Silver   15th January 2011
  • Craig Sloan Ballyduff Silver   28th March 2015
  • Kathryn Sloan EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th March 2016
  • Harvey Smiley Comber Silver   15th September 2018
  • Clifford Smith  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   24th September 2008
  • Adam Smith C.W.A. Brass   9th September 2017
  • Laura Smith  Lisburn YD   16th January 2012
  • Robert Smith Orangefield Flute   1st January 2018
  • Mark Smith  Ballyduff Silver   1st January 1989
  • Philip Smith  Ballyduff Silver   1st January 1983
  • Robert Smith  Blaris Accordion   23rd August 2013
  • Kevin Smith Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   10th March 2017
  • Christopher Smith Dynamic Brass   31st January 2019
  • John Smith William King Memorial Flute Band   24th January 2018
  • Clark Smy  William King Memorial Flute Band   24th September 2008
  • Hugh Smy  William King Memorial Flute Band   24th September 2008
  • Cameron Smiley 1st Old Boys   4th February 2017
  • Trevor Smyth  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   24th September 2008
  • Gordon Smyth  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Mervyn Smyth Wellington Memorial Silver   6th March 2019
  • Keri Smyth Templemore Band   24th August 2018
  • Graham Smyth Downshire Brass   19th September 2015
  • Michael Smyth Comber Silver   14th September 2016
  • Katie Smyth  Templemore Band   18th April 2005
  • Cara Jane Smyth Comber Silver   7th September 2002
  • Robert Smyth Templemore Band   2nd February 1979
  • Grace Somerville Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th January 2013
  • Sandra Somerville Ballylone Concert Flute Band   29th August 1983
  • Louise Somerville Ballylone Concert Flute Band   13th March 2017
  • Hannah Speers Ballyduff Silver   5th September 2016
  • Audrey Spratt  Ballygowan Flute Band   6th January 1983
  • Audrey Spratt  Northern Ireland Concert Band   17th September 2016
  • Johnny Sproule  Downshire Brass   8th May 2006
  • Nadia Stenson Roughan Silver   6th February 2020
  • Katie Stephenson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   14th March 2013
  • Amy Stephenson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   4th July 2012
  • Mandy Stephenson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   4th July 2012
  • Neil Lennon Stephenson C.W.A. Brass   9th March 2019
  • David Sterritt Cahard Flute Band   1st January 2006
  • David Sterritt Laganvale   29th October 2016
  • John Stevens Laganvale   14th September 2018
  • Derek Stevenson Ballylone Concert Flute Band   7th August 2010
  • Liana Stevenson Orangefield Flute   1st January 2017
  • Julie-Anne Stevenson Wellington Memorial Silver   24th January 2012
  • Sarah Stevenson  Orangefield Flute   16th January 2012
  • Samuel Stevenson Templemore Band   1st January 2009
  • Trevor Stewart  Churchill Flute Band   9th April 1999
  • Jonathan Stewart Wellington Memorial Silver   19th September 2015
  • Christopher J Stewart  St Mark's Silver   24th September 2009
  • Don Stewart Newtownards Silver   1st January 2018
  • Lauren Stewart Downshire Brass   10th January 2019
  • Amanda Stewart Laganvale   2nd March 2019
  • William Stewart Churchill Flute Band   1st January 2014
  • Karen Stewart Orangefield Flute   23rd January 2018
  • Tommy Stewart Cahard Flute Band   23rd January 2018
  • David Stewart  William King Memorial Flute Band   23rd September 2009
  • Gordon Stewart St Mark's Silver   20th January 2020
  • Dawn Stewart  Wellington Memorial Silver   9th August 1988
  • Holly Stirling EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   12th February 2018
  • Aimee Stitt  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th January 2013
  • Matthew Stockdale  Roughan Silver   1st June 2010
  • Mandy Stockdale  Roughan Silver   19th March 2010
  • Sarah Stockdale  Roughan Silver   15th September 2006
  • Trevor Stockdale  Roughan Silver   3rd February 1982
  • Ryan Storey  Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Zara-Jayne Strange Castlegore Amateur Flute   19th September 2015
  • Gerard Strawbridge  Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Karen Stuart Ballylone Concert Flute Band   20th February 1988
  • Ross Swan Kellswater Flute Band   1st March 2007
  • William Swann  1st Larne OB   17th January 2009
  • Louise Sweet Laganvale   25th October 2014
  • Leisa Tait Hamilton Flute Band   1st January 2003
  • Elliott Tait Hamilton Flute Band   31st January 2015
  • Lois Tait Hamilton Flute Band   4th September 2018
  • Mike Tarrant Murley Silver   16th March 2015
  • Katlyn Taylor Harbour Star   9th September 2017
  • Matthew Taylor Harbour Star   9th September 2017
  • Graham Taylor  William King Memorial Flute Band   7th January 2009
  • LAUREN TAYLOR Ballywalter Flute Band   23rd January 2017
  • Robin Cassidy Taylor Wellington Memorial Silver   14th September 2013
  • Emma Taylor  Laganvale   25th October 2014
  • Trudy Taylor Ballyreagh Silver   22nd January 2020
  • Robin Cassidy Taylor Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Kevin Teers Strabane Brass   8th September 2018
  • Robert Templeton  Ballyduff Silver   1st March 1970
  • Ben Thomas Laganvale   12th March 2016
  • Gareth Thomas Dynamic Brass   23rd January 2018
  • Nick Thomas Comber Silver   8th February 2020
  • Joshua Thompson Dungannon Silver   12th September 2019
  • Alastair Thompson  Churchill Flute Band   27th December 1995
  • Ross Thompson Ballycoan Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Rebecca Sarah Thompson Ballygowan Flute Band   23rd February 2013
  • Sharon Thompson Hamilton Flute Band   11th January 1986
  • Hannah Thompson Laganvale   19th August 2019
  • Judith Thompson Comber Silver   24th October 2018
  • Barbara Thompson  Ballygowan Flute Band   25th February 1976
  • David Thompson  William King Memorial Flute Band   3rd January 2001
  • David Thompson  Churchill Flute Band   10th January 2004
  • Ronald Thompson Poyntzpass Silver   29th August 2019
  • Jordan Mark Thompson Laganvale   16th June 2012
  • Keith Thompson  William King Memorial Flute Band   7th September 2002
  • Nathan Thompson Laganvale   6th September 2012
  • James Thompson  Blaris Accordion   8th August 1989
  • Judith Thompson Northern Ireland Concert Band   14th September 2019
  • Jonathan Thompson William King Memorial Flute Band   1st February 2020
  • Wesley Thompson Comber Silver   5th January 2019
  • Ronald Thompson Corcrain Flute Band   25th August 1984
  • Wesley Thompson Northern Ireland Concert Band   16th September 2017
  • David Thompson Dungannon Silver   15th September 2016
  • Peter Thompson Dungannon Silver  
  • Donna Thompson Dungannon Silver   12th September 2019
  • Caleb Thompson Dungannon Silver   12th September 2019
  • Bryce Thornton Corcrain Flute Band   18th January 2019
  • Mya Thornton Corcrain Flute Band   16th January 2018
  • Bryce Thornton Corcrain Flute Band   19th August 2011
  • Philip Tinney  Dungannon Silver   24th January 2009
  • Elaine Tocher Blaris Accordion   4th February 2017
  • David Tohill EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Simon Toole Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Alan Toole Lisburn YD   1st August 1993
  • Simon Toole Dynamic Brass   12th January 2017
  • Joshua Toole Lisburn YD   16th January 2018
  • Alan Toole Dynamic Brass   4th September 2017
  • Jasmine Topping Lisburn YD   20th January 2017
  • Steven Topping  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Lesley-Anna Tosh  Castlegore Amateur Flute   4th September 2013
  • Sean Tranter  Third Carrickfergus   13th September 2012
  • Alan Trimble Ballylone Concert Flute Band   2nd January 1988
  • Clive Trimble  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Noel David Trimble  Murley Silver   5th January 1980
  • Desmond Trousdale Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Abby Turbitt Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st September 2017
  • June Turkington Comber Silver   19th September 2015
  • Emily Turner EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   5th February 2018
  • Leslie Uprichard  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   4th September 1990
  • Mary Elizabeth Vauls  Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Arlene Vernon Northern Ireland Concert Band   12th September 2016
  • Drew Vincent 1st Old Boys   20th January 2016
  • Mark Vincent 1st Old Boys   10th September 2015
  • Drew Vincent Ballygowan Flute Band   16th September 2011
  • Catherine Vincent Northern Ireland Concert Band   8th September 2016
  • Catherine Vincent Comber Silver   29th January 2016
  • Mark Vincent Ballygowan Flute Band   15th September 2018
  • Katie Wade Cahard Flute Band   30th January 2020
  • Linda Walker  Hamilton Flute Band   19th January 1980
  • Alan Walker Northern Ireland Concert Band   12th September 2016
  • Alan Walker Templemore Band   17th January 2010
  • Tracey Walker Lily of the Valley   29th May 2014
  • Thomas Wall Northern Ireland Concert Band   15th September 2017
  • Pamela Wallace Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • Stuart Wallace C.W.A. Brass   2nd February 2019
  • Fiona Walsh Strabane Brass   2nd March 2019
  • Gerard Walsh Strabane Brass   1st March 2016
  • Stewart Walsh  Ballycoan Flute Band   19th January 1988
  • John A Walsh  Ballywalter Flute Band   3rd May 1956
  • Sarah Wang Ballyduff Silver   19th September 2015
  • Lauren Ward Downshire Brass   9th March 2019
  • Gavin Warren Laganvale   10th March 2018
  • Fiona Jessica Warwick  Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th August 2008
  • Matthew E S Warwick Castlegore Amateur Flute   17th September 2008
  • Robert Warwick  Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   16th April 1956
  • Victoria Watson  Ballygowan Flute Band   23rd January 2008
  • Hannah Watson Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • Desmond Watson  Wellington Memorial Silver   29th August 2007
  • Aaron Alan Watson St Mark's Silver   23rd January 2020
  • Colin Watson Third Carrickfergus   18th February 1983
  • Skye Watson Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Colin Watson Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   18th December 2019
  • Elaine Watt Dynamic Brass   22nd January 2020
  • James Weatherup Templemore Band   28th August 2018
  • Amy Weatherup  Templemore Band   15th September 2012
  • Jessica Weatherup  Templemore Band   1st February 2008
  • Myrtle Weatherup  Templemore Band   29th March 1986
  • Alison Weir Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   29th January 2016
  • John Mcmillan Weir  Lord Londonderry Own CLB   23rd January 2015
  • Howard West  Blaris Accordion   8th August 1989
  • Michael Whan Downshire Brass   20th March 2010
  • Anna Whewell Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • Rachel Whewell Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • Lucy Whewell Cahard Flute Band   25th January 2018
  • Ava White Ballymena Young Conquerors   13th September 2019
  • Rodney White  Laganvale   16th September 2017
  • Niamh White Ballymena Young Conquerors   8th September 2016
  • John White Ballymena Young Conquerors   8th September 2016
  • Damian White  Laganvale   26th August 2009
  • Maria White  Ballymena Young Conquerors   2nd September 1993
  • Zack Whiteside Poyntzpass Silver   10th September 2018
  • Lois Whiteside Lord Londonderry Own CLB   26th March 2015
  • Rodney Whiteside Poyntzpass Silver   6th August 1999
  • Cyril Whiteside  Poyntzpass Silver   6th August 1999
  • Richard Whiteside Poyntzpass Silver   6th August 1999
  • Tom Whyte Wellington Memorial Silver   25th September 2018
  • Ryan Wilkin Comber Silver   10th September 2004
  • Katie Williams Ballymena Young Conquerors   14th September 2018
  • Colin Williamson Harbour Star   9th September 2017
  • Stephen Williamson Hamilton Flute Band   1st January 2003
  • John Williamson  Hamilton Flute Band   7th November 1994
  • Alissa Williamson  Hamilton Flute Band   2nd September 1990
  • Erin Williamson Dungannon Silver   21st January 2014
  • Adam Williamson  Dungannon Silver   21st January 2014
  • Luke Williamson  Dungannon Silver   24th January 2009
  • Mark Williamson Dungannon Silver   11th September 2006
  • James Williamson  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Hannah Isabella Williamson Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Amy Rebecca Gilkinson Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Philip Williamson  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2009
  • Gareth Williamson Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Barry Williamson  Dungannon Silver   4th March 2003
  • Thomas Wilson Dynamic Brass   13th September 2019
  • Wendy Elizabeth Thompson Churchill Flute Band   5th August 2005
  • Knox Wilson Downshire Brass   28th October 2017
  • Fern Wilson Downshire Brass   28th October 2017
  • Stephen Wilson Cahard Flute Band   1st January 2018
  • Helen Wilson Lisnaskea Silver   7th February 2015
  • Cheryl Wilson  Castlegore Amateur Flute   8th September 2011
  • Chloe Wilson Ballyreagh Silver   24th October 2015
  • Thomas Wilson Castlegore Amateur Flute   15th January 2012
  • Sophie Wilson  Dungannon Silver   16th September 2011
  • Jack Alexander Wilson  Dungannon Silver   16th September 2011
  • William Wilson Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Molly Wilson Dungannon Silver   19th September 2015
  • Jonathan Wilson Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   13th September 2013
  • Hazel Wilson Downshire Brass   21st January 2012
  • Janine Julia Wilson  Downshire Brass   12th September 2012
  • Amy Marie Wilson  Downshire Brass   13th December 2009
  • Paul Wilson Downshire Brass   4th July 2009
  • Laura Wilson Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band   1st January 2003
  • Edward Wilson Downshire Brass   21st January 2012
  • Zeke Wilson Downshire Brass   4th September 2017
  • Ian Wilson Wellington Memorial Silver   28th April 2019
  • Alexander Wilson Wellington Memorial Silver   5th May 2019
  • Euan Wilson Wellington Memorial Silver   5th May 2019
  • Sharon Wilson Ballyreagh Silver   17th September 2008
  • Robert Wilson  Murley Silver   4th September 1998
  • Niall Wilson  Murley Silver   25th August 1984
  • James Wilson Killyglen Accordion Orchestra   12th September 2019
  • Rodney Wilson  Maguiresbridge Silver   24th January 2009
  • Bryan Wood Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   1st March 2017
  • Alistair C Woods  St Mark's Silver   5th September 1996
  • Ruth Woods  Dynamic Brass   15th September 2013
  • Evelyn Woods  Wellington Memorial Silver   7th September 2002
  • Elizabeth Woods  Wellington Memorial Silver   1st January 2002
  • Samuel Woods  Wellington Memorial Silver   10th September 1965
  • Thomas Woods  Wellington Memorial Silver   10th September 1965
  • David Woods  Kilkeel Silver   15th September 2012
  • Laura Woods Ballymena Young Conquerors   15th September 2018
  • Richard Worledge  Ballycoan Flute Band   10th September 2004
  • Victoria Wray Dungannon Silver   4th September 2017
  • Carole Wright Lord Londonderry Own CLB   6th September 1991
  • Christopher Wright  Churchill Flute Band   13th January 2012
  • Joanne Wright  Lisburn YD   4th September 1999
  • Daniel Wright Laganvale   21st January 2010
  • Helen Wright Downshire Brass   12th September 2012
  • Ruth Wright 1st Larne OB   16th January 2018
  • Jamie Wright EANI North Eastern Region Youth Concert   6th February 2018
  • Gemma Wylie Carluke Primrose Orchestral Flutes   15th April 2016
  • Aimee Louise Yates Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   7th March 1996
  • Adam Young Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band   24th March 2006
  • Heather Gault Cahard Flute Band   15th June 1973
  • Paul Young 1st Old Boys   4th September 2018