band reps

1st Larne OB Celine Duff Celine Duff Isobel Clements
1st Old Boys Andrew Milligan Nigek Hylands
Baillies Mills Chris Reid Chris Reid
Ballyclare Victoria Flute Band Linda Nevin Linda Nevin
Ballyduff Silver Jenny Hill Jenny Hill
Ballygowan Flute Band Sarah Bass Sarah Bass Douglas Gourley, Roger McMurray, Darren Cranmore
Ballykeel Conservative Flute Norma Kinnaird Norma Kinnaird Geoff Launchery
Ballylone Concert Flute Band Gillian Bryson Gillian Bryson David Burrows and Bobby Murray
Ballymena Young Conquerors William Dennis Greer Derek Greer
Ballywalter Flute Band Denis Boston Denis Boston Rodney Brown
Ballywillan Flute Band Linda Neely Linda Neely Brian McAlister
Blaris Accordion Henry Hamilton Henry Hamilton
C.W.A. Brass Fiona Gray Fiona McMurtry
Cahard Flute Band Leanne Peacock Leanne Peacock
Castlegore Amateur Flute Matthew Warwick Matthew Warwick
Castlewellan Accordion Desmond Wilson Desmond Wilson
Churchill Flute Band Gordon Porter Gordon Porter Wendy Thompson
Comber Silver Judith Thompson Gordon Gray Judith Thompson
Corcrain Flute Band Kenneth Shields Kenneth Shields
Downshire Brass Mark Sefton Hannah Calderwood Gary Dodsworth
Dungannon Silver Gareth Williamson Gareth Williamson
Dynamic Brass Steven Gracey Patricia Evans Allister Crawford
East Antrim Seniors Accordion Orchestra Jacqueline Scott Jacqueline Scott
Hamilton Flute Band Alex Birney Alex Birney
Harmonic Sounds Concert Band Emma Hill
Hunter Moore Memorial Flute Band David Brown David Brown Alan McGrath
Johnston Star Tom Sloan Paul Smyth
Kellswater Flute Band Alistair McDonald Alistair McDonald
Laganvale Michele Brittain Graham Garrett
Lily of the Valley Rosemary Kelly Rosemary Kelly
Lisburn YD Alan Toole Ian McAllister
Lord Londonderry Own CLB Janet Elliott Janet Elliott
Maguiresbridge Silver Elaine McMahon Elaine McMahon
Murley Silver Mike Tarrant Robert Wilson
Newtownards Silver Noel Dunn Grenville Francis
Northern Ireland Concert Band Laura Salt Laura Salt
Orangefield Flute Evelyn Edgar Evelyn Ann Edgar
Ormeau Concert Band Robert Curry Robert Curry
Poyntzpass Silver Richard Whiteside Richard Whiteside Rodney Whiteside. Kenny Morton
Pride of Ballinran Stewart Houston Stewart Houston Andrew Bridges
Roughan Silver Sheila Dong Sheila Dong
St Mark’s Silver Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Bob Quick
Strabane Brass Terry Doherty Terry Doherty Tommy Barr, Charles Fyffe
Third Carrickfergus Morris Cameron Morris Cameron
Wellington Memorial Silver Victoria McAuley Victoria McAuley
William King Memorial Flute Band Andrew Lynch Andrew Lynch